Bruno Andrade: match by match
76 appearances across 4 competitions, 2017 to 2022.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 97 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2022
0 played1 unusedFA Cup
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 27 November | FA Cup | A | W0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded |
2021
28 played13 unusedFA Cup, League Two
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 7 May | League Two | H | W4-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 30 April | League Two | A | L2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 26 April | League Two | A | L2-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Saturday 23 April | League Two | H | W2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Monday 18 April | League Two | A | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Friday 15 April | League Two | H | W1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 3 | |
| Saturday 9 April | League Two | A | W0-2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | |
| Saturday 2 April | League Two | H | L0-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 5 | |
| Saturday 26 March | League Two | A | L2-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 4 | |
| Saturday 12 March | League Two | H | L0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 5 March | League Two | A | D2-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 26 February | League Two | A | L2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 19 February | League Two | H | L0-4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 1 | |
| Saturday 12 February | League Two | A | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 8 February | League Two | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 21 | |
| Saturday 5 February | League Two | A | D2-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 1 February | League Two | A | L1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 29 January | League Two | H | W3-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 2 | |
| Saturday 22 January | League Two | A | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 18 January | League Two | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 13 | |
| Saturday 15 January | League Two | H | D3-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 8 January | League Two | H | W3-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 9 | |
| Saturday 1 January | League Two | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 8 | |
| Wednesday 29 December | League Two | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 13 | |
| Saturday 18 December | League Two | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 16 | |
| Saturday 11 December | League Two | H | L0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 7 December | League Two | H | D1-1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 3 | |
| Saturday 4 December | FA Cup | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 13 | |
| Tuesday 23 November | League Two | A | D2-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 2 | |
| Saturday 20 November | League Two | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 13 | |
| Saturday 30 October | League Two | A | L5-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 5 | |
| Saturday 23 October | League Two | H | D0-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | |
| Tuesday 19 October | League Two | A | L3-0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Saturday 16 October | League Two | A | L3-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 19 | |
| Saturday 9 October | League Two | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 15 | |
| Saturday 2 October | League Two | H | W2-0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 7 | |
| Saturday 25 September | League Two | A | D0-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Saturday 18 September | League Two | H | L0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 11 | |
| Saturday 11 September | League Two | A | L2-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 8 | |
| Saturday 4 September | League Two | H | D1-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 2 | |
| Saturday 28 August | League Two | A | L1-0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 4 |
2020
21 played7 unusedEFL Cup, League Two
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tuesday 9 March | League Two | A | L1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 6 March | League Two | H | D1-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 2 | |
| Tuesday 2 March | League Two | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 16 February | League Two | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 30 January | League Two | A | L2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 3 | |
| Friday 22 January | League Two | H | D2-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 5 January | League Two | A | L2-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 3 | |
| Saturday 2 January | League Two | A | L1-0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 6 | |
| Saturday 26 December | League Two | H | W2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 1 | |
| Saturday 19 December | League Two | A | W0-1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 4 | |
| Tuesday 15 December | League Two | H | D1-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 2 | |
| Saturday 12 December | League Two | H | D0-0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 15 | |
| Saturday 5 December | League Two | A | W0-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 17 | |
| Wednesday 2 December | League Two | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 18 | |
| Tuesday 24 November | League Two | H | W2-1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 15 | |
| Saturday 21 November | League Two | H | W3-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | |
| Friday 13 November | League Two | A | L2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 12 | |
| Tuesday 3 November | League Two | A | L2-1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 2 | |
| Saturday 31 October | League Two | H | W2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 20 October | League Two | H | W3-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 3 | |
| Saturday 17 October | League Two | A | L1-0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 5 | |
| Saturday 10 October | League Two | H | D2-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 3 October | League Two | A | W0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 26 September | League Two | H | D0-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 10 | |
| Saturday 19 September | League Two | A | W0-4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | |
| Wednesday 16 September | EFL Cup | A | L3-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 2 | |
| Saturday 12 September | League Two | H | D2-2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 3 | |
| Saturday 5 September | EFL Cup | H | D1-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 5 |
2019
25 playedEFL Cup, League One, League Two
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 29 February | League Two | A | W0-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 68 | |
| Tuesday 11 February | League Two | H | L2-3 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 59 | |
| Saturday 8 February | League Two | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 58 | |
| Saturday 1 February | League Two | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 50 | |
| Tuesday 28 January | League Two | A | W0-4 | 90 | 0 | 1 | □ | 7.8 | 53 | |
| Saturday 25 January | League Two | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 65 | |
| Saturday 18 January | League Two | A | W1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 62 | |
| Saturday 16 November | League One | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 37% | |
| Saturday 2 November | League One | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 55% | |
| Tuesday 22 October | League One | A | L1-0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 76% | |
| Friday 18 October | League One | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 60% | |
| Saturday 12 October | League One | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 71% | |
| Saturday 5 October | League One | H | W2-0 | 82 | 0 | 1 | □ | 7.5 | 78% | |
| Friday 27 September | League One | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 52% | |
| Saturday 21 September | League One | H | L0-6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6 | 65% | |
| Tuesday 17 September | League One | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 78% | |
| Saturday 14 September | League One | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 75% | |
| Saturday 7 September | League One | A | L3-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 77% | |
| Saturday 31 August | League One | H | W2-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 100% | |
| Wednesday 28 August | EFL Cup | H | L2-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 62% | |
| Saturday 24 August | League One | A | L2-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 100% | |
| Tuesday 20 August | League One | A | L2-1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 55% | |
| Saturday 17 August | League One | H | W4-0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 75% | |
| Saturday 10 August | League One | A | W0-2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 75% | |
| Saturday 3 August | League One | H | W2-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 50% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
1 playedFA Cup
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 5 January | FA Cup | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 75% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
1 playedFA Cup
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 3 December | FA Cup | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 52% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.