C. Missilou: match by match
86 appearances across 4 competitions, 2018 to 2022.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 105 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2022
4 played3 unusedLeague Two
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 14 January | League Two | A | L2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 1 January | League Two | H | D3-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0 | |
| Thursday 29 December | League Two | H | L1-2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 7 | |
| Monday 26 December | League Two | A | W1-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Friday 9 December | League Two | A | W0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 3 December | League Two | H | L0-5 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 12 | |
| Saturday 19 November | League Two | A | L3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23 |
2021
26 played5 unusedEFL Cup, League Two
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 7 May | League Two | H | D3-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 25 | |
| Saturday 30 April | League Two | A | L2-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 28 | |
| Saturday 23 April | League Two | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 19 | |
| Monday 18 April | League Two | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 28 | |
| Friday 15 April | League Two | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | |
| Saturday 9 April | League Two | A | L3-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 21 | |
| Saturday 2 April | League Two | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 10 | |
| Tuesday 29 March | League Two | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 11 | |
| Saturday 19 March | League Two | H | L0-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 6 | |
| Tuesday 15 March | League Two | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 20 | |
| Saturday 12 March | League Two | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 15 | |
| Saturday 5 March | League Two | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 19 | |
| Tuesday 1 March | League Two | A | D2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 27 | |
| Saturday 26 February | League Two | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 30 | |
| Saturday 19 February | League Two | H | W2-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 20 | |
| Saturday 12 February | League Two | A | D3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 18 | |
| Tuesday 8 February | League Two | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 11 | |
| Saturday 5 February | League Two | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 13 | |
| Saturday 29 January | League Two | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 18 | |
| Saturday 22 January | League Two | A | L3-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 2 | |
| Friday 12 November | League Two | A | W1-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 23 October | League Two | A | W1-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 2 October | League Two | H | W3-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Friday 24 September | League Two | A | L2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 18 September | League Two | H | W2-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | |
| Saturday 28 August | League Two | A | L3-0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 8 | |
| Wednesday 25 August | EFL Cup | H | L0-8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 22 | |
| Saturday 21 August | League Two | A | W0-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | |
| Saturday 14 August | League Two | A | L2-1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 14 | |
| Tuesday 10 August | EFL Cup | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 31 | |
| Saturday 7 August | League Two | A | W0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded |
2020
29 played11 unusedEFL Cup, FA Cup, League One
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 9 May | League One | A | W3-4 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 1 May | League One | H | L1-2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 17 | |
| Saturday 24 April | League One | A | L5-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 20 April | League One | H | W3-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 18 | |
| Tuesday 13 April | League One | A | L2-1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 22 | |
| Saturday 10 April | League One | H | L0-3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 33 | |
| Monday 5 April | League One | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 33 | |
| Saturday 20 March | League One | A | W0-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 24 | |
| Saturday 13 March | League One | H | L1-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 6 March | League One | A | L2-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 10 | |
| Tuesday 2 March | League One | A | L1-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 1 | |
| Saturday 27 February | League One | H | W2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 23 February | League One | A | D2-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 20 February | League One | H | W2-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 11 | |
| Tuesday 9 February | League One | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 22 | |
| Saturday 6 February | League One | H | L0-1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 1 | |
| Tuesday 26 January | League One | A | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 2 January | League One | H | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 29 December | League One | H | W3-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 19 December | League One | H | L0-4 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 12 | |
| Tuesday 15 December | League One | A | L4-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 4 | |
| Saturday 12 December | League One | A | L2-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 14 | |
| Saturday 5 December | League One | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 13 | |
| Tuesday 1 December | League One | H | W1-0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | |
| Tuesday 24 November | League One | A | D1-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | |
| Saturday 21 November | League One | A | W1-3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 2 | |
| Saturday 14 November | League One | H | L0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Monday 9 November | FA Cup | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 21 | |
| Tuesday 3 November | League One | H | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 31 October | League One | A | W2-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 27 October | League One | A | L4-0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 25 | |
| Saturday 24 October | League One | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 8 | |
| Tuesday 20 October | League One | H | W2-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | □ | 7.3 | 14 | |
| Saturday 10 October | League One | H | L0-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 6 | |
| Saturday 3 October | League One | A | L2-0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 9 | |
| Saturday 26 September | League One | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 14 | |
| Saturday 19 September | League One | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 12 | |
| Wednesday 16 September | EFL Cup | A | L4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 5.6 | 11 | |
| Saturday 12 September | League One | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | |
| Saturday 5 September | EFL Cup | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 12 |
2019
25 playedLeague Two
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 29 February | League Two | H | W5-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100 | |
| Saturday 22 February | League Two | A | D2-2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 88 | |
| Saturday 15 February | League Two | H | D1-1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 79 | |
| Tuesday 11 February | League Two | A | L5-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 74 | |
| Saturday 8 February | League Two | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 85 | |
| Saturday 1 February | League Two | H | W3-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 85 | |
| Tuesday 28 January | League Two | H | W3-1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 84 | |
| Saturday 25 January | League Two | A | D1-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 60 | |
| Saturday 18 January | League Two | H | D1-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 64 | |
| Tuesday 14 January | League Two | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 81 | |
| Saturday 11 January | League Two | A | D1-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 80 | |
| Saturday 4 January | League Two | A | L3-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 55 | |
| Wednesday 1 January | League Two | H | L0-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 90 | |
| Saturday 23 November | League Two | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 54% | |
| Saturday 2 November | League Two | H | D2-2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 88% | |
| Saturday 26 October | League Two | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 84% | |
| Tuesday 22 October | League Two | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 73% | |
| Saturday 19 October | League Two | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 56% | |
| Saturday 12 October | League Two | A | L6-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 73% | |
| Saturday 5 October | League Two | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 76% | |
| Saturday 28 September | League Two | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 78% | |
| Saturday 21 September | League Two | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 84% | |
| Tuesday 17 September | League Two | A | D2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | 85% | |
| Saturday 14 September | League Two | H | D2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 76% | |
| Saturday 7 September | League Two | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 75% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
2 playedFA Cup
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 6 January | FA Cup | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 81% | |
| Saturday 1 December | FA Cup | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 66% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.