C. Dell'Orco: match by match
109 appearances across 3 competitions, 2016 to 2022.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 127 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2022
22 played2 unusedCoppa Italia, Serie B
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 24 February | Serie B | A | L2-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 1 | ||
| Saturday 18 February | Serie B | H | W3-0 | Bench | ||||||
| Saturday 11 February | Serie B | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 24 | ||
| Saturday 28 January | Serie B | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 25 | ||
| Saturday 21 January | Serie B | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 43 | ||
| Saturday 14 January | Serie B | H | D3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 17 | ||
| Monday 26 December | Serie B | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 14 | ||
| Monday 19 December | Serie B | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | |
| Sunday 11 December | Serie B | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 13 | ||
| Sunday 4 December | Serie B | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 18 | ||
| Sunday 27 November | Serie B | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 14 | ||
| Saturday 12 November | Serie B | A | D1-1 | Bench | ||||||
| Saturday 5 November | Serie B | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 44 | ||
| Sunday 30 October | Serie B | H | L0-2 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 27 | ||
| Saturday 22 October | Serie B | A | W2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 6 | ||
| Sunday 16 October | Serie B | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 36 | ||
| Sunday 9 October | Serie B | A | L1-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 24 | ||
| Saturday 1 October | Serie B | H | L1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 31 | ||
| Sunday 18 September | Serie B | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 37 | ||
| Saturday 10 September | Serie B | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 13 | ||
| Sunday 28 August | Serie B | H | L1-3 | 45 | 0 | □ | 7 | 11 | ||
| Saturday 20 August | Serie B | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 12 | ||
| Saturday 13 August | Serie B | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | □ | 7 | 28 | ||
| Friday 5 August | Coppa Italia | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 28 |
2021
29 played4 unusedCoppa Italia, Serie B
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 14 May | Serie B | A | L3-2 | 45 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 13 | ||
| Friday 6 May | Serie B | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 36 | ||
| Saturday 30 April | Serie B | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 40 | ||
| Monday 25 April | Serie B | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 34 | ||
| Monday 18 April | Serie B | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 31 | ||
| Sunday 10 April | Serie B | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | 37 | ||
| Wednesday 6 April | Serie B | A | D0-0 | Bench | ||||||
| Sunday 3 April | Serie B | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 25 | ||
| Wednesday 16 March | Serie B | H | D1-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 7 | ||
| Saturday 12 March | Serie B | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 34 | ||
| Sunday 6 March | Serie B | H | D1-1 | Bench | ||||||
| Tuesday 1 March | Serie B | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 19 | ||
| Saturday 26 February | Serie B | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 38 | ||
| Saturday 19 February | Serie B | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 22 | ||
| Tuesday 15 February | Serie B | A | W1-2 | Bench | ||||||
| Saturday 12 February | Serie B | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 23 | |
| Saturday 5 February | Serie B | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 24 | ||
| Saturday 22 January | Serie B | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 39 | ||
| Sunday 16 January | Serie B | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 30 | ||
| Sunday 19 December | Serie B | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 21 | ||
| Sunday 12 December | Serie B | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 59 | ||
| Friday 3 December | Serie B | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | □ | 7.5 | 32 | ||
| Tuesday 30 November | Serie B | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 27 | ||
| Saturday 27 November | Serie B | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 12 | ||
| Saturday 20 November | Serie B | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 32 | ||
| Saturday 6 November | Serie B | A | L4-1 | 76 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 50 | ||
| Thursday 28 October | Serie B | H | L0-2 | Bench | ||||||
| Saturday 23 October | Serie B | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 17 | ||
| Saturday 16 October | Serie B | H | W1-0 | 73 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 21 | ||
| Saturday 11 September | Serie B | A | D0-0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 20 | ||
| Saturday 28 August | Serie B | H | L2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 58 | ||
| Saturday 21 August | Serie B | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 18 | ||
| Friday 13 August | Coppa Italia | A | L3-2 | 82 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 28 |
2020
10 played12 unusedCoppa Italia, Serie A
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 15 May | Serie A | H | W4-1 | Bench | ||||||
| Wednesday 12 May | Serie A | A | D2-2 | Bench | ||||||
| Saturday 24 April | Serie A | A | L2-0 | Bench | ||||||
| Wednesday 21 April | Serie A | H | D1-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 5 | ||
| Saturday 20 March | Serie A | H | W2-1 | Bench | ||||||
| Saturday 27 February | Serie A | H | D2-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Friday 19 February | Serie A | A | L3-0 | Bench | ||||||
| Saturday 13 February | Serie A | H | W2-0 | Bench | ||||||
| Saturday 6 February | Serie A | A | W1-2 | Bench | ||||||
| Sunday 31 January | Serie A | H | L0-1 | Bench | ||||||
| Thursday 28 January | Coppa Italia | A | L4-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 16 | ||
| Saturday 23 January | Serie A | A | L4-3 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 16 | ||
| Tuesday 19 January | Coppa Italia | A | W2-4 | 52 | 0 | 1 | □ | 6.9 | 36 | |
| Saturday 16 January | Serie A | A | D0-0 | Bench | ||||||
| Monday 11 January | Serie A | H | W2-1 | Bench | ||||||
| Wednesday 6 January | Serie A | A | W1-2 | Bench | ||||||
| Saturday 7 November | Serie A | A | W0-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 18 | ||
| Sunday 1 November | Serie A | H | L1-4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 19 | ||
| Sunday 25 October | Serie A | A | D2-2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 6 | ||
| Sunday 18 October | Serie A | H | D2-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 7 | ||
| Sunday 4 October | Serie A | A | L3-0 | Bench | ||||||
| Sunday 27 September | Serie A | H | L1-4 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 26 |
2019
14 playedSerie A
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 2 August | Serie A | H | L3-4 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 73 | ||
| Wednesday 29 July | Serie A | A | W1-2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 80 | ||
| Sunday 26 July | Serie A | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 87 | ||
| Sunday 19 July | Serie A | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 82 | |
| Wednesday 15 July | Serie A | H | L1-3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 100 | ||
| Saturday 15 February | Serie A | H | W2-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 50 | ||
| Sunday 26 January | Serie A | A | L3-0 | 67 | 0 | □□■ | 5.7 | 81 | ||
| Sunday 19 January | Serie A | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 71 | ||
| Monday 13 January | Serie A | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 63 | ||
| Monday 6 January | Serie A | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 75 | ||
| Saturday 14 December | Serie A | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 89% | |
| Sunday 8 December | Serie A | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 84% | |
| Wednesday 30 October | Serie A | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 69% | |
| Sunday 1 September | Serie A | H | L0-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 84% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
16 playedCoppa Italia, Serie A
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 26 May | Serie A | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 78% | |
| Sunday 19 May | Serie A | H | W4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 79% | |
| Sunday 12 May | Serie A | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 78% | |
| Saturday 20 April | Serie A | H | L2-4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 80% | |
| Monday 15 April | Serie A | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 82% | |
| Saturday 30 March | Serie A | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 96% | |
| Sunday 17 March | Serie A | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 82% | |
| Monday 11 March | Serie A | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 91% | |
| Saturday 2 March | Serie A | H | D3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 93% | |
| Friday 22 February | Serie A | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 92% | |
| Sunday 17 February | Serie A | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 80% | |
| Thursday 7 February | Serie A | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 94% | |
| Sunday 13 January | Coppa Italia | A | L2-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 100% | |
| Wednesday 26 December | Serie A | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 76% | |
| Sunday 16 September | Serie A | A | L2-1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 87% | |
| Sunday 2 September | Serie A | H | W5-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
8 playedSerie A
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 12 May | Serie A | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 75% | |
| Sunday 6 May | Serie A | H | W1-0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 75% | |
| Saturday 21 April | Serie A | H | W1-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 100% | |
| Wednesday 18 April | Serie A | A | W0-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Sunday 15 April | Serie A | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 65% | |
| Sunday 8 April | Serie A | A | D1-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 4 April | Serie A | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 62% | |
| Saturday 17 March | Serie A | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 75% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
10 playedCoppa Italia, Serie A
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 23 April | Serie A | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 80% | |
| Saturday 8 April | Serie A | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 61% | |
| Saturday 1 April | Serie A | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 79% | |
| Sunday 19 March | Serie A | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 68% | |
| Sunday 5 March | Serie A | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 70% | |
| Sunday 26 February | Serie A | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 77% | |
| Sunday 19 February | Serie A | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 67% | |
| Wednesday 18 January | Coppa Italia | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 85% | |
| Sunday 18 December | Serie A | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 81% | |
| Sunday 30 October | Serie A | A | L2-1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 68% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.