E. Schelotto: match by match
83 appearances across 9 competitions, 2015 to 2022.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 107 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2022
3 played14 unusedCONMEBOL Sudamericana, Liga Profesional Argentina
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 28 August | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | D0-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 17 | |
| Wednesday 24 August | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | D0-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 5 | |
| Thursday 18 August | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | W3-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Thursday 11 August | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | L2-0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 7 | |
| Saturday 23 July | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | W1-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 19 July | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 16 July | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 10 July | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 3 July | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 26 June | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | W5-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Monday 20 June | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | L3-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Friday 17 June | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | W2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 12 June | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | L2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 5 June | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | W2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Thursday 26 May | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | H | L0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Thursday 19 May | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Friday 6 May | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded |
2021
6 played10 unusedCONMEBOL Libertadores, Liga Profesional Argentina
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 4 June | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | L3-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Monday 31 May | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 26 May | CONMEBOL Libertadores | H | W3-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 16 May | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 12 May | CONMEBOL Libertadores | A | W0-2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 11 | |
| Sunday 9 May | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | W2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 5 May | CONMEBOL Libertadores | H | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Thursday 29 April | CONMEBOL Libertadores | H | W2-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 3 | |
| Sunday 25 April | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | W2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 18 April | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | L2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 23 March | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | W1-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 4 | |
| Saturday 13 March | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | W0-2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 21 | |
| Monday 8 March | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | W1-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 20 | |
| Sunday 28 February | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 20 February | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | D2-2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 10 | |
| Friday 12 February | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | L2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded |
2019
9 playedFA Cup, Premier League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 20 June | Premier League | H | W2-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | |
| Saturday 22 February | Premier League | A | D1-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | |
| Saturday 8 February | Premier League | H | D1-1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 0 | |
| Saturday 1 February | Premier League | A | D3-3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | |
| Saturday 4 January | FA Cup | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 67 | |
| Thursday 26 December | Premier League | A | L2-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 23 November | Premier League | H | L0-2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Saturday 2 November | Premier League | H | W2-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 26 October | Premier League | H | W3-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
4 playedSerie A
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 3 March | Serie A | A | L3-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 44% | |
| Sunday 24 February | Serie A | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 58% | |
| Sunday 17 February | Serie A | A | L1-0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 87% | |
| Friday 8 February | Serie A | H | L0-3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 84% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
21 playedEFL Cup, Premier League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 13 May | Premier League | A | L4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 28 April | Premier League | A | D0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Saturday 14 April | Premier League | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 7 April | Premier League | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 31 March | Premier League | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 10 March | Premier League | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 5.8 | 0% | |
| Sunday 4 March | Premier League | H | W2-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 24 February | Premier League | H | W4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 10 February | Premier League | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 3 February | Premier League | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 31 January | Premier League | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0% | |
| Saturday 20 January | Premier League | H | L0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Monday 1 January | Premier League | H | D2-2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 26 December | Premier League | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 13 December | Premier League | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 9 December | Premier League | A | L2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 2 December | Premier League | H | L1-5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Monday 20 November | Premier League | H | D2-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 20 October | Premier League | A | W0-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0% | |
| Sunday 1 October | Premier League | A | L2-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 19 September | EFL Cup | A | L1-0 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 65% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
26 playedPrimeira Liga, UEFA Champions League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 13 May | Primeira Liga | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 72% | |
| Sunday 7 May | Primeira Liga | H | L1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 85% | |
| Sunday 30 April | Primeira Liga | A | W2-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 80% | |
| Saturday 22 April | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 76% | |
| Friday 14 April | Primeira Liga | A | W0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.6 | 76% | |
| Saturday 8 April | Primeira Liga | H | W4-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 64% | |
| Sunday 2 April | Primeira Liga | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 75% | |
| Saturday 18 March | Primeira Liga | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 72% | |
| Saturday 11 March | Primeira Liga | A | W1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 78% | |
| Sunday 5 March | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 75% | |
| Saturday 25 February | Primeira Liga | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 81% | |
| Saturday 18 February | Primeira Liga | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 65% | |
| Sunday 12 February | Primeira Liga | A | W2-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | □ | 7.1 | 79% | |
| Saturday 4 February | Primeira Liga | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 76% | |
| Saturday 28 January | Primeira Liga | H | W4-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 77% | |
| Saturday 21 January | Primeira Liga | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 64% | |
| Saturday 26 November | Primeira Liga | A | W0-1 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 89% | |
| Tuesday 22 November | UEFA Champions League | H | L1-2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 72% | |
| Wednesday 2 November | UEFA Champions League | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 86% | |
| Friday 28 October | Primeira Liga | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 75% | |
| Saturday 22 October | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 76% | |
| Tuesday 18 October | UEFA Champions League | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 75% | |
| Saturday 1 October | Primeira Liga | A | D3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 69% | |
| Sunday 18 September | Primeira Liga | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 82% | |
| Saturday 10 September | Primeira Liga | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 87% | |
| Saturday 13 August | Primeira Liga | H | W2-0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 75% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
14 playedPrimeira Liga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 15 May | Primeira Liga | A | W0-4 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 83% | |
| Saturday 7 May | Primeira Liga | H | W5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 80% | |
| Saturday 30 April | Primeira Liga | A | W1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.6 | 73% | |
| Saturday 23 April | Primeira Liga | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 81% | |
| Saturday 16 April | Primeira Liga | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 70% | |
| Saturday 9 April | Primeira Liga | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 87% | |
| Monday 4 April | Primeira Liga | A | W2-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 77% | |
| Saturday 19 March | Primeira Liga | H | W5-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 85% | |
| Saturday 12 March | Primeira Liga | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 76% | |
| Saturday 5 March | Primeira Liga | H | L0-1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 81% | |
| Monday 29 February | Primeira Liga | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 8 | 73% | |
| Monday 22 February | Primeira Liga | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 92% | |
| Saturday 13 February | Primeira Liga | A | W0-4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 75% | |
| Saturday 23 January | Primeira Liga | A | W1-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 100% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.