Maurides: match by match
85 appearances across 5 competitions, 2015 to 2024.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 92 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2024
1 played3 unusedBundesliga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 21 December | Bundesliga | A | W0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 14 December | Bundesliga | H | L0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 1 | |
| Saturday 7 December | Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Friday 29 November | Bundesliga | H | W3-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded |
2023
9 played4 unused2. Bundesliga, DFB-Pokal
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 14 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | L3-4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 4 | |
| Saturday 6 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 3 | |
| Sunday 31 March | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 10 February | 2. Bundesliga | A | L1-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 2 | |
| Saturday 3 February | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 30 January | DFB-Pokal | H | D2-2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 9 | |
| Saturday 27 January | 2. Bundesliga | A | W1-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 20 January | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 4 | |
| Sunday 17 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Saturday 9 December | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 2 | |
| Tuesday 5 December | DFB-Pokal | A | W1-4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Friday 1 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | D2-2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 3 | |
| Saturday 25 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | W2-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded |
2022
7 played2. Bundesliga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 19 March | 2. Bundesliga | A | W0-5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 4 | |
| Saturday 11 March | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 12 | |
| Friday 3 March | 2. Bundesliga | A | W1-2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 3 | |
| Sunday 26 February | 2. Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 1 | |
| Saturday 18 February | 2. Bundesliga | A | W1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 10 | |
| Sunday 12 February | 2. Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 4 | |
| Sunday 29 January | 2. Bundesliga | A | W0-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 3 |
2017
33 playedPrimeira Liga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 12 May | Primeira Liga | A | L1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 53% | |
| Saturday 5 May | Primeira Liga | H | W3-2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 80% | |
| Sunday 29 April | Primeira Liga | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 79% | |
| Saturday 21 April | Primeira Liga | A | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 77% | |
| Sunday 15 April | Primeira Liga | H | L3-4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 75% | |
| Sunday 8 April | Primeira Liga | A | D1-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 80% | |
| Monday 2 April | Primeira Liga | H | W2-0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 50% | |
| Sunday 18 March | Primeira Liga | A | L2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 50% | |
| Sunday 11 March | Primeira Liga | H | D0-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 33% | |
| Sunday 4 March | Primeira Liga | A | D0-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 68% | |
| Saturday 24 February | Primeira Liga | H | W1-0 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 62% | |
| Saturday 17 February | Primeira Liga | A | W0-2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 86% | |
| Sunday 11 February | Primeira Liga | H | L2-5 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 77% | |
| Monday 5 February | Primeira Liga | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 54% | |
| Monday 29 January | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 64% | |
| Saturday 20 January | Primeira Liga | A | D0-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7 | 100% | |
| Sunday 14 January | Primeira Liga | H | L1-2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 9 January | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 70% | |
| Thursday 4 January | Primeira Liga | A | D0-0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 66% | |
| Sunday 10 December | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 66% | |
| Friday 1 December | Primeira Liga | A | L1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 100% | |
| Friday 24 November | Primeira Liga | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 66% | |
| Saturday 4 November | Primeira Liga | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 57% | |
| Saturday 28 October | Primeira Liga | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 51% | |
| Sunday 22 October | Primeira Liga | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 65% | |
| Sunday 1 October | Primeira Liga | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 71% | |
| Sunday 24 September | Primeira Liga | A | W1-4 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 55% | |
| Sunday 17 September | Primeira Liga | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 54% | |
| Monday 11 September | Primeira Liga | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 68% | |
| Friday 25 August | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 67% | |
| Saturday 19 August | Primeira Liga | A | L5-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 77% | |
| Saturday 12 August | Primeira Liga | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 50% | |
| Monday 7 August | Primeira Liga | A | L1-0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 40% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
18 playedPrimeira Liga, Serie A
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 20 May | Primeira Liga | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 73% | |
| Friday 12 May | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 60% | |
| Sunday 7 May | Primeira Liga | A | W1-3 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 30% | |
| Sunday 30 April | Primeira Liga | H | L1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 73% | |
| Saturday 22 April | Primeira Liga | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 66% | |
| Friday 14 April | Primeira Liga | H | L1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7 | 71% | |
| Sunday 2 April | Primeira Liga | H | L1-2 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 66% | |
| Saturday 18 March | Primeira Liga | H | L1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 69% | |
| Monday 13 March | Primeira Liga | A | L4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 71% | |
| Sunday 5 March | Primeira Liga | H | W2-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 46% | |
| Monday 27 February | Primeira Liga | A | W1-2 | 86 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 65% | |
| Sunday 19 February | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 100% | |
| Sunday 18 September | Serie A | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 50% | |
| Wednesday 14 September | Serie A | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 52% | |
| Wednesday 7 September | Serie A | H | W1-0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 73% | |
| Saturday 13 August | Serie A | A | L2-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 50% | |
| Sunday 7 August | Serie A | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 61% | |
| Saturday 30 July | Serie A | H | W1-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 28% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
17 playedPrimeira Liga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monday 9 May | Primeira Liga | A | D1-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 37% | |
| Sunday 1 May | Primeira Liga | H | W3-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 100% | |
| Sunday 24 April | Primeira Liga | A | W1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 50% | |
| Saturday 16 April | Primeira Liga | H | D0-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 51% | |
| Friday 8 April | Primeira Liga | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 39% | |
| Saturday 2 April | Primeira Liga | H | W3-2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 66% | |
| Saturday 19 March | Primeira Liga | A | L5-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 61% | |
| Saturday 27 February | Primeira Liga | H | D0-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 66% | |
| Sunday 7 February | Primeira Liga | A | W1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Saturday 23 January | Primeira Liga | A | L3-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 66% | |
| Saturday 19 December | Primeira Liga | H | W4-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 65% | |
| Saturday 12 December | Primeira Liga | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 52% | |
| Sunday 8 November | Primeira Liga | H | L0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Sunday 4 October | Primeira Liga | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 53% | |
| Sunday 27 September | Primeira Liga | H | D2-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 75% | |
| Saturday 12 September | Primeira Liga | H | L1-3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 55% | |
| Sunday 23 August | Primeira Liga | H | W1-0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 33% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.