R. Halliche: match by match
53 appearances in Primeira Liga, 2017 to 2019.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 53 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2019
9 playedPrimeira Liga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 26 July | Primeira Liga | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 90 | |
| Monday 20 July | Primeira Liga | A | L6-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 89 | |
| Wednesday 15 July | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 83 | |
| Monday 6 July | Primeira Liga | H | D0-0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | ■ | 5.9 | 95 | |
| Monday 29 June | Primeira Liga | A | W0-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 66 | |
| Wednesday 24 June | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 97 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 87 | |
| Saturday 9 November | Primeira Liga | A | D3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 81% | |
| Saturday 2 November | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | □ | 7.3 | 80% | |
| Saturday 26 October | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | ■ | 4.9 | 95% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
21 playedPrimeira Liga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 10 May | Primeira Liga | A | W0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Friday 3 May | Primeira Liga | H | L1-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 82% | |
| Sunday 28 April | Primeira Liga | A | L3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.7 | 89% | |
| Saturday 20 April | Primeira Liga | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 85% | |
| Saturday 13 April | Primeira Liga | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 70% | |
| Saturday 6 April | Primeira Liga | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 78% | |
| Friday 29 March | Primeira Liga | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 85% | |
| Saturday 2 March | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | ■ | 6.7 | 89% | |
| Saturday 23 February | Primeira Liga | A | W1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 82% | |
| Sunday 17 February | Primeira Liga | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7 | 80% | |
| Friday 8 February | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 61% | |
| Monday 4 February | Primeira Liga | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 62% | |
| Monday 28 January | Primeira Liga | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 73% | |
| Saturday 19 January | Primeira Liga | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 88% | |
| Friday 11 January | Primeira Liga | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 85% | |
| Monday 7 January | Primeira Liga | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 86% | |
| Wednesday 2 January | Primeira Liga | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 82% | |
| Saturday 22 December | Primeira Liga | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 78% | |
| Saturday 15 December | Primeira Liga | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 86% | |
| Saturday 6 October | Primeira Liga | A | L3-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | □□■ | 5.6 | 75% | |
| Saturday 29 September | Primeira Liga | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 77% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
23 playedPrimeira Liga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 13 May | Primeira Liga | A | D0-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | ■ | 7 | 80% | |
| Sunday 6 May | Primeira Liga | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 82% | |
| Monday 30 April | Primeira Liga | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 82% | |
| Saturday 21 April | Primeira Liga | H | L1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 83% | |
| Saturday 14 April | Primeira Liga | A | W0-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 65% | |
| Saturday 7 April | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 81% | |
| Friday 30 March | Primeira Liga | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 86% | |
| Saturday 17 March | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 85% | |
| Saturday 10 March | Primeira Liga | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 73% | |
| Sunday 25 February | Primeira Liga | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 86% | |
| Wednesday 21 February | Primeira Liga | H | L1-3 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 72% | |
| Saturday 17 February | Primeira Liga | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 88% | |
| Monday 12 February | Primeira Liga | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 89% | |
| Sunday 4 February | Primeira Liga | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 65% | |
| Tuesday 30 January | Primeira Liga | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 85% | |
| Saturday 16 December | Primeira Liga | H | W3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 84% | |
| Saturday 9 December | Primeira Liga | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | 95% | |
| Monday 4 December | Primeira Liga | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 85% | |
| Sunday 26 November | Primeira Liga | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 87% | |
| Saturday 4 November | Primeira Liga | H | L0-2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 76% | |
| Sunday 29 October | Primeira Liga | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 87% | |
| Sunday 17 September | Primeira Liga | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 80% | |
| Sunday 10 September | Primeira Liga | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 88% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.