Skip to content
442ball
Menu

Challenger Pro League save percentage

Challenger Pro League

Showing the 2025 season. The current season has no qualifying figures for this stat yet.

Season: 202520242023

Every season we hold for this competition, 3 of them, newest first. Season and position filter this page without changing its address, so every row of every season and position is in the page a crawler receives.

#PlayerClubPositionSave percentage
100T. KestemontClub Brugge IIGoalkeepers100
78.3M. HillerAS EupenGoalkeepers78.3
76Kiany VromanK. Lierse S.K.Goalkeepers76
75.8J. BelinLiègeGoalkeepers75.8
75.8Beau ReusSK BeverenGoalkeepers75.8
75.5N. GillekensSeraing UnitedGoalkeepers75.5
75O. VliegenKRC Genk IIGoalkeepers75
75S. VervackeLokeren-TemseGoalkeepers75
73.2N. ShintonBeerschot VAGoalkeepers73.2
72V. SwinnenFrancs BorainsGoalkeepers72
72A. AndréLiègeGoalkeepers72
70.2Y. PandorFrancs BorainsGoalkeepers70.2
69.7A. De CorteClub Brugge IIGoalkeepers69.7
69Marko IlićKortrijkGoalkeepers69
68.8Ebbe De VlaeminckKortrijkGoalkeepers68.8
67.9T. TroostLokeren-TemseGoalkeepers67.9
67.6J. Bengui JoãoRWDMGoalkeepers67.6
67Kjell PeersmanKAA Gent IIGoalkeepers67
66.7B. NgouaSeraing UnitedGoalkeepers66.7
66.7A. NurudeenAS EupenGoalkeepers66.7
66.7René Vanden BorreKAA Gent IIGoalkeepers66.7
64.5Argus Vanden DriesscheClub Brugge IIGoalkeepers64.5
63.8L. Kiaba MoungangaKRC Genk IIGoalkeepers63.8
63.2Michiel HaentjensRSC Anderlecht IIGoalkeepers63.2
62.3Bill LathouwersRWDMGoalkeepers62.3
100G. De RidderSeraing UnitedGoalkeepers100
100M. DemanSK BeverenGoalkeepers100
76.9Brent GabrielLokeren-TemseGoalkeepers76.9
76.5Bill LathouwersRWDMGoalkeepers76.5
75.4Beau ReusSK BeverenGoalkeepers75.4
75.2J. BelinPatro EisdenGoalkeepers75.2
74.5Marcos Hernán PeanoRAAL La LouvièreGoalkeepers74.5
74.4A. LejolyLiègeGoalkeepers74.4
73.9Argus Vanden DriesscheClub Brugge IIGoalkeepers73.9
73.3Michiel HaentjensRSC Anderlecht IIGoalkeepers73.3
73Dani van den HeuvelClub Brugge IIGoalkeepers73
72.7T. RoufosseAS EupenGoalkeepers72.7
71.4Rik VercauterenLommel UnitedGoalkeepers71.4
70.8S. VervackeDeinzeGoalkeepers70.8
70.8Matthias PieklakLommel UnitedGoalkeepers70.8
70.5E. van der GouwZulte WaregemGoalkeepers70.5
70.1Lucas MargueronSeraing UnitedGoalkeepers70.1
70B. StevensKRC Genk IIGoalkeepers70
69.4A. De CorteClub Brugge IIGoalkeepers69.4
69.2Kjell PeersmanK. Lierse S.K.Goalkeepers69.2
67.5Nacho MirásDeinzeGoalkeepers67.5
67.4A. NurudeenAS EupenGoalkeepers67.4
66.7K. DebatyLiègeGoalkeepers66.7
66.7Arno ValkenaersRAAL La LouvièreGoalkeepers66.7
62.7O. VliegenKRC Genk IIGoalkeepers62.7
100Bill LathouwersBeerschot VAGoalkeepers100
91.7E. van der GouwZulte WaregemGoalkeepers91.7
79.5Pape SySeraing UnitedGoalkeepers79.5
77.5Justin HeekerenPatro EisdenGoalkeepers77.5
75A. De CorteClub Brugge IIGoalkeepers75
75J. BursikClub Brugge IIGoalkeepers75
74.6Matthieu EpoloStandard Liège IIGoalkeepers74.6
73.7X. GiesDenderGoalkeepers73.7
73.6Jari De BusserLommel UnitedGoalkeepers73.6
73.4D. MatijašBeerschot VAGoalkeepers73.4
73.3Colin CoosemansRSC Anderlecht IIGoalkeepers73.3
73Louis BostynZulte WaregemGoalkeepers73
72.6Nacho MirásDeinzeGoalkeepers72.6
72.5J. BelinPatro EisdenGoalkeepers72.5
72L. BossinOostendeGoalkeepers72
71.4Ortwin De WolfZulte WaregemGoalkeepers71.4
71.2K. DebatyLiègeGoalkeepers71.2
70.3Mike PendersKRC Genk IIGoalkeepers70.3
69.4T. VanhoutteRSC Anderlecht IIGoalkeepers69.4
69.2Beau ReusSK BeverenGoalkeepers69.2
68.8C. LibertiauxFrancs BorainsGoalkeepers68.8
68.4Matthias PieklakKRC Genk IIGoalkeepers68.4
68.1Adrien SaussezFrancs BorainsGoalkeepers68.1
67.6J. TeunckensK. Lierse S.K.Goalkeepers67.6
67.4N. ShintonClub Brugge IIGoalkeepers67.4

All player stats for this competition