Estac Troyes team stats
These are Estac Troyes’s own figures, one row per season, drawn from every finished match we hold.
Showing the 5 most recent of the 13 seasons we hold.
| Season | Goals per match | Fewest goals conceded per match | Possession | Shots on target per match | Shots per match | Shots inside the box per match | Shots off target per match | Shots blocked per match | Shots outside the box per match | Accurate passes per match | Pass accuracy | Corners per match | Saves per match | Goals prevented per match | Fewest fouls per match | Fewest offsides per match | Fewest yellow cards per match | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0.78 | 1.78 | 38.7 | 3.1 | 13.2 | 9.2 | 5.9 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 272 | 85 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 0.32 | 12 | 1.8 | 1.56 | 0 |
| 2025 | 1.76 | 0.97 | 51.9 | 5.1 | 13.8 | 9 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 357 | 81.8 | 4.7 | 2.2 | - | 13.2 | 2.7 | 2.27 | 5 |
| 2024 | 1.06 | 1 | 45.1 | 4.7 | 13.1 | 8.5 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 324 | 79.6 | 5.1 | 2.5 | - | 11.9 | 1.8 | 1.64 | 4 |
| 2023 | 1.13 | 1.32 | 50.1 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 6.1 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 367 | 81.3 | 3.9 | 3.2 | - | 12.9 | 2.2 | 1.66 | 3 |
| 2022 | 1.18 | 2.13 | 42.3 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 6.3 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 312 | 79.5 | 3.9 | 3.9 | - | 10.6 | 1.7 | 1.51 | 5 |