Noguera: match by match
63 appearances across 2 competitions, 2017 to 2019.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 63 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2019
23 playedSegunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 17 July | Segunda División | A | L3-0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 91 | |
| Sunday 12 July | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7 | 86 | |
| Thursday 9 July | Segunda División | A | L3-2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 77 | |
| Saturday 4 July | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 44 | |
| Wednesday 1 July | Segunda División | A | L3-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 72 | |
| Sunday 28 June | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 100 | |
| Wednesday 24 June | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 79 | |
| Sunday 21 June | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 87 | |
| Thursday 18 June | Segunda División | H | L1-2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 75 | |
| Sunday 14 June | Segunda División | A | L2-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 91 | |
| Saturday 7 March | Segunda División | H | L1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 82 | |
| Saturday 22 February | Segunda División | A | L2-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 62 | |
| Sunday 9 February | Segunda División | A | L2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 66 | |
| Saturday 18 January | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 88 | |
| Wednesday 15 January | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 66 | |
| Sunday 8 December | Segunda División | A | L3-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 84% | |
| Sunday 24 November | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 5.7 | 78% | |
| Saturday 16 November | Segunda División | H | D2-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 88% | |
| Saturday 9 November | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 63 | 0 | 1 | □ | 8.2 | 88% | |
| Friday 1 November | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 82% | |
| Sunday 13 October | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 75% | |
| Sunday 6 October | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 77% | |
| Saturday 28 September | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 100% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
6 playedCopa del Rey, Segunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 2 December | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 100% | |
| Saturday 3 November | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 75% | |
| Saturday 20 October | Segunda División | A | L3-0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 86% | |
| Sunday 23 September | Segunda División | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 86% | |
| Sunday 16 September | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Thursday 13 September | Copa del Rey | H | L1-2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 88% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
34 playedSegunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 27 May | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 93% | |
| Saturday 19 May | Segunda División | H | L1-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 92% | |
| Friday 11 May | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 83% | |
| Sunday 6 May | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 90% | |
| Sunday 29 April | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 90% | |
| Sunday 22 April | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 78% | |
| Saturday 14 April | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.5 | 85% | |
| Sunday 8 April | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 87% | |
| Sunday 1 April | Segunda División | H | W3-2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 84% | |
| Saturday 17 March | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | 77% | |
| Sunday 11 March | Segunda División | A | L3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 72% | |
| Sunday 4 March | Segunda División | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 76% | |
| Saturday 24 February | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 82% | |
| Saturday 17 February | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 82% | |
| Sunday 11 February | Segunda División | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 80% | |
| Saturday 3 February | Segunda División | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | 79% | |
| Saturday 27 January | Segunda División | A | L5-1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 94% | |
| Saturday 20 January | Segunda División | H | L2-3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 80% | |
| Wednesday 20 December | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 5 | 69% | |
| Saturday 16 December | Segunda División | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.1 | 82% | |
| Saturday 9 December | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 73% | |
| Saturday 2 December | Segunda División | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 76% | |
| Saturday 25 November | Segunda División | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 72% | |
| Saturday 18 November | Segunda División | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 78% | |
| Saturday 11 November | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 84% | |
| Saturday 4 November | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 84% | |
| Monday 30 October | Segunda División | A | L4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 88% | |
| Saturday 21 October | Segunda División | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 90% | |
| Saturday 14 October | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 76% | |
| Wednesday 11 October | Segunda División | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 92% | |
| Sunday 8 October | Segunda División | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 81% | |
| Saturday 30 September | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 93% | |
| Saturday 23 September | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 91% | |
| Saturday 16 September | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 100% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.