Abdoul Camara: match by match
53 appearances across 3 competitions, 2015 to 2017.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 53 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2017
14 playedLigue 1
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 2 December | Ligue 1 | A | W0-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | ||
| Wednesday 29 November | Ligue 1 | H | D0-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
| Sunday 26 November | Ligue 1 | A | L1-0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | ||
| Saturday 18 November | Ligue 1 | H | D1-1 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | ||
| Saturday 4 November | Ligue 1 | A | L6-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| Saturday 28 October | Ligue 1 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | ||
| Saturday 21 October | Ligue 1 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | ||
| Saturday 14 October | Ligue 1 | H | W2-0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | ||
| Saturday 23 September | Ligue 1 | A | L3-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| Saturday 16 September | Ligue 1 | H | W1-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | ||
| Sunday 10 September | Ligue 1 | A | L2-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| Saturday 19 August | Ligue 1 | A | L2-0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | ||
| Sunday 13 August | Ligue 1 | H | L0-3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
| Saturday 5 August | Ligue 1 | A | W1-3 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
17 playedChampionship, FA Cup
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monday 17 April | Championship | H | D1-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 100% | |
| Tuesday 7 March | Championship | H | D1-1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 50% | |
| Tuesday 28 February | Championship | A | L1-0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 75% | |
| Tuesday 21 February | Championship | H | D0-0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 87% | |
| Saturday 11 February | Championship | H | D3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 74% | |
| Wednesday 8 February | FA Cup | A | L3-1 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 69% | |
| Saturday 4 February | Championship | A | L1-0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 72% | |
| Tuesday 31 January | Championship | A | W0-3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 66% | |
| Friday 27 January | FA Cup | H | D2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | ||
| Friday 13 January | Championship | A | L1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 88% | |
| Saturday 31 December | Championship | H | D0-0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 71% | |
| Tuesday 27 December | Championship | H | W1-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 17 December | Championship | A | D2-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 50% | |
| Wednesday 14 December | Championship | A | W0-1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 75% | |
| Friday 26 August | Championship | A | L1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 93% | |
| Saturday 20 August | Championship | H | D0-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 100% | |
| Tuesday 16 August | Championship | A | W0-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 80% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
22 playedChampionship, Ligue 1
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tuesday 17 May | Championship | A | W0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | ||
| Tuesday 2 February | Championship | H | D0-0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 80% | |
| Monday 25 January | Championship | A | L4-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 100% | |
| Saturday 16 January | Championship | H | L0-3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 100% | |
| Tuesday 12 January | Championship | H | D1-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Sunday 13 December | Ligue 1 | H | D1-1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 60% | |
| Saturday 5 December | Ligue 1 | A | W0-2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 84% | |
| Tuesday 1 December | Ligue 1 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 81% | |
| Saturday 28 November | Ligue 1 | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | 64% | |
| Friday 6 November | Ligue 1 | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 73% | |
| Sunday 1 November | Ligue 1 | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 82% | |
| Saturday 24 October | Ligue 1 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 92% | |
| Saturday 17 October | Ligue 1 | A | W1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 73% | |
| Saturday 3 October | Ligue 1 | H | W1-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 92% | |
| Sunday 27 September | Ligue 1 | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 72% | |
| Tuesday 22 September | Ligue 1 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 76% | |
| Saturday 19 September | Ligue 1 | H | W1-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.5 | 100% | |
| Saturday 12 September | Ligue 1 | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.1 | 75% | |
| Saturday 29 August | Ligue 1 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 83% | |
| Saturday 22 August | Ligue 1 | A | W0-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 60% | |
| Saturday 15 August | Ligue 1 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 74% | |
| Saturday 8 August | Ligue 1 | A | W0-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 81% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.