Alexis Araujo: match by match
39 appearances across 3 competitions, 2015 to 2021.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 39 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2021
1 playedCoupe de France
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 2 January | Coupe de France | A | D0-0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 7 |
2018
11 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tuesday 4 December | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 91% | |
| Friday 30 November | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Friday 9 November | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 87% | |
| Friday 26 October | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 78% | |
| Monday 22 October | Ligue 2 | A | L5-0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7 | 72% | |
| Friday 5 October | Ligue 2 | H | L0-2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 100% | |
| Friday 21 September | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 55% | |
| Friday 14 September | Ligue 2 | A | L4-1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 80% | |
| Friday 10 August | Ligue 2 | H | L1-3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 60% | |
| Friday 3 August | Ligue 2 | A | W2-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 75% | |
| Friday 27 July | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 75% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
26 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 11 May | Ligue 2 | H | L3-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | 76% | |
| Friday 4 May | Ligue 2 | A | L4-0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 66% | |
| Friday 27 April | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 80% | |
| Tuesday 24 April | Ligue 2 | A | L4-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Friday 16 March | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 44% | |
| Friday 9 March | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 78% | |
| Friday 2 March | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 40% | |
| Friday 23 February | Ligue 2 | A | L4-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 57% | |
| Friday 16 February | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 70% | |
| Friday 2 February | Ligue 2 | A | L4-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 66% | |
| Friday 26 January | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 64% | |
| Tuesday 23 January | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.1 | 64% | |
| Friday 19 January | Ligue 2 | A | W0-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | 75% | |
| Tuesday 16 January | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 65% | |
| Saturday 13 January | Ligue 2 | A | L4-1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 42% | |
| Tuesday 28 November | Ligue 2 | H | L0-2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 70% | |
| Friday 17 November | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 64% | |
| Friday 27 October | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 57% | |
| Monday 23 October | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 50% | |
| Friday 13 October | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 81% | |
| Friday 29 September | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 71% | |
| Friday 22 September | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 80% | |
| Tuesday 19 September | Ligue 2 | A | L5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 58% | |
| Friday 15 September | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 60% | |
| Friday 8 September | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 60% | |
| Friday 25 August | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 85% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
1 playedLigue 1
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 21 November | Ligue 1 | A | D1-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 100% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.