Ariday: match by match
95 appearances across 3 competitions, 2017 to 2020.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 111 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2020
21 played16 unusedSegunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 30 May | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 9 | |
| Monday 24 May | Segunda División | H | W3-2 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 23 | |
| Thursday 20 May | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 15 | |
| Saturday 15 May | Segunda División | H | L0-2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 9 | |
| Saturday 8 May | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Sunday 2 May | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 17 April | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 4 | |
| Saturday 10 April | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 4 April | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Thursday 1 April | Segunda División | H | W6-1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 2 | |
| Sunday 28 March | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 6 March | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 27 February | Segunda División | A | L4-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 20 February | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 14 February | Segunda División | A | L3-1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 7 | |
| Sunday 7 February | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Sunday 31 January | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 24 January | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 18 | |
| Sunday 3 January | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 9 | |
| Sunday 20 December | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 13 December | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 5 December | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0 | |
| Wednesday 2 December | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 5 | |
| Sunday 29 November | Segunda División | H | W3-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 25 November | Segunda División | H | L0-2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 9 | |
| Sunday 22 November | Segunda División | A | L3-1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 8 | |
| Sunday 15 November | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | |
| Monday 9 November | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0 | |
| Wednesday 28 October | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 5 | |
| Saturday 24 October | Segunda División | A | L3-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 21 October | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 12 | |
| Saturday 17 October | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Sunday 11 October | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 3 October | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 26 September | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 20 September | Segunda División | H | D3-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 12 September | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 |
2019
16 playedCopa del Rey, La Liga, Segunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monday 20 July | Segunda División | H | W5-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 80 | |
| Saturday 11 July | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 75 | |
| Wednesday 8 July | Segunda División | A | L2-1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 100 | |
| Sunday 5 July | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 75 | |
| Thursday 2 July | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 66 | |
| Saturday 27 June | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 88 | |
| Saturday 20 June | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 50 | |
| Wednesday 17 June | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | |
| Saturday 13 June | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 66 | |
| Friday 28 February | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 53 | 0 | 1 | □ | 7.4 | 61 | |
| Saturday 22 February | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 63 | |
| Saturday 15 February | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 100 | |
| Sunday 19 January | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 67 | |
| Wednesday 18 December | Copa del Rey | A | W0-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 91% | |
| Sunday 3 November | La Liga | A | L3-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Sunday 29 September | La Liga | A | L2-0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
39 playedCopa del Rey, Segunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 16 June | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Thursday 13 June | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 83% | |
| Monday 27 May | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 61% | |
| Sunday 19 May | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 55% | |
| Saturday 11 May | Segunda División | A | L2-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 73% | |
| Sunday 5 May | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 70% | |
| Saturday 27 April | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 75% | |
| Saturday 20 April | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 66% | |
| Sunday 14 April | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 68% | |
| Sunday 31 March | Segunda División | A | L3-2 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 75% | |
| Monday 25 March | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 57% | |
| Sunday 17 March | Segunda División | A | W1-2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 37% | |
| Sunday 3 March | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 50% | |
| Friday 22 February | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 53% | |
| Sunday 17 February | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 86% | |
| Sunday 10 February | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 74% | |
| Sunday 3 February | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 75% | |
| Saturday 26 January | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 62% | |
| Sunday 20 January | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 83% | |
| Saturday 12 January | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 60% | |
| Sunday 6 January | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 69% | |
| Friday 21 December | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 85% | |
| Saturday 8 December | Segunda División | H | L1-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 90% | |
| Sunday 25 November | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 71% | |
| Saturday 17 November | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | □ | 6.9 | 69% | |
| Sunday 11 November | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 77% | |
| Sunday 4 November | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 60% | |
| Saturday 27 October | Segunda División | H | D2-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 70% | |
| Sunday 21 October | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 86% | |
| Sunday 14 October | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 83% | |
| Saturday 6 October | Segunda División | H | W4-1 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.9 | 90% | |
| Saturday 29 September | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 85% | |
| Sunday 23 September | Segunda División | H | L1-3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 84% | |
| Sunday 16 September | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 80% | |
| Tuesday 11 September | Copa del Rey | H | W1-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 50% | |
| Friday 7 September | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Friday 31 August | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 57% | |
| Monday 27 August | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 78% | |
| Sunday 19 August | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 75% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
19 playedSegunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 14 January | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 77% | |
| Sunday 7 January | Segunda División | H | D2-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 66% | |
| Saturday 23 December | Segunda División | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 75% | |
| Sunday 17 December | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 80% | |
| Sunday 10 December | Segunda División | A | L3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 78% | |
| Sunday 3 December | Segunda División | H | D2-2 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 75% | |
| Sunday 26 November | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 74% | |
| Saturday 11 November | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 86% | |
| Friday 27 October | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 100% | |
| Monday 23 October | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 65% | |
| Saturday 14 October | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.4 | 69% | |
| Tuesday 10 October | Segunda División | H | L0-2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 86% | |
| Saturday 7 October | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Friday 29 September | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 100% | |
| Sunday 17 September | Segunda División | H | W3-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 71% | |
| Sunday 10 September | Segunda División | H | D4-4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 90% | |
| Sunday 3 September | Segunda División | A | W1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 60% | |
| Saturday 26 August | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 80% | |
| Friday 18 August | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 57% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.