C. Rocchia: match by match
67 appearances across 4 competitions, 2018 to 2022.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 70 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2022
12 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 15 April | Ligue 2 | A | D2-2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6 | 25 | |
| Saturday 8 April | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 39 | |
| Saturday 1 April | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 7 | |
| Friday 13 January | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 46 | |
| Tuesday 10 January | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 31 | |
| Saturday 1 October | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 15 | |
| Friday 2 September | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | ■ | 7.5 | 47 | |
| Saturday 27 August | Ligue 2 | A | W1-2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | □□■ | 6.2 | 24 | |
| Saturday 20 August | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 51 | |
| Saturday 13 August | Ligue 2 | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 63 | |
| Saturday 6 August | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 48 | |
| Saturday 30 July | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | 28 |
2021
20 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 5 February | Ligue 2 | A | L4-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 6 | |
| Saturday 22 January | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 13 | |
| Saturday 15 January | Ligue 2 | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 9 | |
| Saturday 8 January | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 35 | |
| Saturday 11 December | Ligue 2 | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 26 | |
| Friday 3 December | Ligue 2 | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 18 | |
| Monday 22 November | Ligue 2 | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 18 | |
| Saturday 6 November | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 8 | |
| Saturday 30 October | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |
| Saturday 23 October | Ligue 2 | A | W1-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 2 | |
| Saturday 16 October | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | |
| Tuesday 21 September | Ligue 2 | A | W0-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 2 | |
| Saturday 18 September | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 5 | |
| Saturday 11 September | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 12 | |
| Saturday 28 August | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 10 | |
| Saturday 21 August | Ligue 2 | H | L2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 23 | |
| Saturday 14 August | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 38 | |
| Saturday 7 August | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 57 | |
| Saturday 31 July | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 27 | |
| Monday 26 July | Ligue 2 | H | L1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.7 | 34 |
2020
3 played3 unusedCoupe de France, Ligue 1
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wednesday 10 March | Ligue 1 | H | W1-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 2 | |
| Sunday 7 March | Coupe de France | A | L2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 3 March | Ligue 1 | A | L2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 28 February | Ligue 1 | H | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 10 February | Coupe de France | A | W0-2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 10 | |
| Thursday 17 September | Ligue 1 | H | L0-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 7 |
2019
22 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 6 March | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 82 | |
| Friday 28 February | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 80 | |
| Friday 21 February | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 89 | |
| Friday 14 February | Ligue 2 | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 61 | |
| Friday 7 February | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 61 | |
| Tuesday 4 February | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 66 | |
| Saturday 1 February | Ligue 2 | H | L0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 91 | |
| Friday 24 January | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 80 | |
| Friday 10 January | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 100 | |
| Friday 20 December | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 76% | |
| Friday 13 December | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 82% | |
| Tuesday 3 December | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 83% | |
| Saturday 30 November | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 85% | |
| Saturday 23 November | Ligue 2 | A | L4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 5.5 | 75% | |
| Friday 8 November | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 75% | |
| Saturday 2 November | Ligue 2 | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 80% | |
| Friday 25 October | Ligue 2 | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 86% | |
| Friday 18 October | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Friday 4 October | Ligue 2 | H | W4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 60% | |
| Friday 27 September | Ligue 2 | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 82% | |
| Friday 20 September | Ligue 2 | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 80% | |
| Friday 13 September | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 78% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
10 playedLigue 1, Ligue 2, UEFA Europa League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 3 May | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 87% | |
| Friday 26 April | Ligue 2 | A | W0-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Friday 15 March | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 84% | |
| Monday 11 March | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Friday 1 March | Ligue 2 | H | L0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 75% | |
| Friday 22 February | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 76% | |
| Sunday 17 February | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 78% | |
| Friday 8 February | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 82% | |
| Friday 25 January | Ligue 1 | H | L1-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Thursday 29 November | UEFA Europa League | A | L4-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 100% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.