Djamel Benlamri: match by match
79 appearances across 3 competitions, 2016 to 2022.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 98 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2022
9 playedPro League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 25 December | Pro League | A | L1-0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 12 | |
| Thursday 15 December | Pro League | H | L1-2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 30 | |
| Saturday 15 October | Pro League | A | L4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 39 | |
| Tuesday 11 October | Pro League | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 33 | |
| Saturday 1 October | Pro League | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 63 | |
| Thursday 15 September | Pro League | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 45 | |
| Thursday 8 September | Pro League | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 39 | |
| Friday 2 September | Pro League | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 19 | |
| Thursday 25 August | Pro League | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 20 |
2020
8 played19 unusedCoupe de France, Ligue 1
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 25 April | Ligue 1 | H | L2-3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 6 | |
| Sunday 21 March | Ligue 1 | H | L2-4 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Friday 12 March | Ligue 1 | A | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 6 March | Coupe de France | H | W5-2 | 68 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | 74 | |
| Wednesday 3 March | Ligue 1 | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 28 February | Ligue 1 | A | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Friday 19 February | Ligue 1 | A | W2-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 13 February | Ligue 1 | H | L1-2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 35 | |
| Tuesday 9 February | Coupe de France | H | W5-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 39 | |
| Saturday 6 February | Ligue 1 | H | W3-0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 18 | |
| Wednesday 3 February | Ligue 1 | A | W0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Friday 29 January | Ligue 1 | H | W2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 24 January | Ligue 1 | A | W0-5 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 17 January | Ligue 1 | H | L0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 9 January | Ligue 1 | A | D2-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 6 January | Ligue 1 | H | W3-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0 | |
| Wednesday 23 December | Ligue 1 | H | W3-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 19 December | Ligue 1 | A | W1-4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 6 | |
| Wednesday 16 December | Ligue 1 | H | D2-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 13 December | Ligue 1 | A | W0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 6 December | Ligue 1 | A | W1-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 29 November | Ligue 1 | H | W3-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 22 November | Ligue 1 | A | W0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 8 November | Ligue 1 | H | W2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 1 November | Ligue 1 | A | D1-1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 6 | |
| Sunday 25 October | Ligue 1 | H | W4-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 18 October | Ligue 1 | A | W2-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded |
2019
9 playedPro League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wednesday 11 March | Pro League | A | L1-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 10 January | Pro League | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 28 December | Pro League | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | Not recorded | |
| Thursday 12 December | Pro League | H | L3-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 2 November | Pro League | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Thursday 24 October | Pro League | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 19 October | Pro League | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 5 October | Pro League | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Friday 27 September | Pro League | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
25 playedPro League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 16 May | Pro League | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 5.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 11 May | Pro League | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 20 April | Pro League | H | W2-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Friday 5 April | Pro League | H | L0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 30 March | Pro League | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 15 March | Pro League | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | Not recorded | |
| Thursday 28 February | Pro League | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 22 February | Pro League | A | W0-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 15 February | Pro League | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 9 February | Pro League | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Monday 4 February | Pro League | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 29 January | Pro League | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 11 January | Pro League | H | W4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Friday 28 December | Pro League | A | W1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 21 December | Pro League | H | W4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 15 December | Pro League | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Thursday 6 December | Pro League | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0% | |
| Friday 23 November | Pro League | A | L1-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | □■ | 7.4 | Not recorded | |
| Thursday 8 November | Pro League | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Thursday 1 November | Pro League | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 20 October | Pro League | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.5 | 0% | |
| Friday 5 October | Pro League | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Friday 28 September | Pro League | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 14 September | Pro League | A | W1-3 | 87 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 31 August | Pro League | H | W1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
7 playedPro League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 23 November | Pro League | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 17 November | Pro League | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 1 November | Pro League | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 29 September | Pro League | H | L0-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Friday 15 September | Pro League | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | □ | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 19 August | Pro League | H | W4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 12 August | Pro League | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
21 playedPro League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wednesday 3 May | Pro League | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 29 April | Pro League | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0% | |
| Thursday 20 April | Pro League | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 11 March | Pro League | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 4 March | Pro League | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 18 February | Pro League | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 10 February | Pro League | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 8.2 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 1 February | Pro League | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 27 January | Pro League | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 21 December | Pro League | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Thursday 15 December | Pro League | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Friday 9 December | Pro League | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 2 December | Pro League | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 26 November | Pro League | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 19 November | Pro League | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 0% | |
| Thursday 3 November | Pro League | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 29 October | Pro League | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 0% | |
| Thursday 20 October | Pro League | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 14 October | Pro League | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 23 September | Pro League | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 0% | |
| Sunday 18 September | Pro League | H | W3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.7 | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.