D. Djigla: match by match
88 appearances across 2 competitions, 2016 to 2020.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 90 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2020
11 played2 unusedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 1 May | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 3 | |
| Tuesday 20 April | Ligue 2 | H | L0-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 17 April | Ligue 2 | A | L3-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 4 | |
| Saturday 13 March | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Friday 8 January | Ligue 2 | H | L0-2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 9 | |
| Tuesday 5 January | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 4 | |
| Friday 18 December | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 4 | |
| Tuesday 15 December | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 1 | |
| Saturday 12 December | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 3 | |
| Saturday 3 October | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 4 | |
| Saturday 26 September | Ligue 2 | H | D2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 3 | |
| Saturday 29 August | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 22 August | Ligue 2 | A | W0-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded |
2019
10 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 28 February | Ligue 2 | A | L3-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | 0 | |
| Friday 21 February | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | |
| Friday 14 February | Ligue 2 | A | L3-1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | |
| Friday 7 February | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | |
| Friday 31 January | Ligue 2 | H | D4-4 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | |
| Friday 10 January | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | |
| Saturday 21 December | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Friday 13 December | Ligue 2 | A | L3-2 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 3 December | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 29 November | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
31 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 17 May | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 10 May | Ligue 2 | A | L3-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Monday 6 May | Ligue 2 | H | D2-2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 26 April | Ligue 2 | A | W1-2 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 23 April | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 19 April | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 12 April | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Friday 5 April | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 29 March | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 15 March | Ligue 2 | H | L0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 8 March | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 1 March | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Monday 25 February | Ligue 2 | A | L4-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0% | |
| Friday 15 February | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 8 February | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 1 February | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Saturday 26 January | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 19 January | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 11 January | Ligue 2 | A | L3-2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Friday 14 December | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 4 December | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Friday 30 November | Ligue 2 | A | W0-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 23 November | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 9 November | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 3 November | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 26 October | Ligue 2 | A | W0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 19 October | Ligue 2 | A | L3-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 5 October | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 28 September | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.5 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 24 September | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Friday 27 July | Ligue 2 | A | W1-2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
22 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 4 May | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 27 April | Ligue 2 | A | L3-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 20 April | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 13 April | Ligue 2 | H | D2-2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 6 April | Ligue 2 | A | D2-2 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Friday 16 March | Ligue 2 | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 9 March | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 2 March | Ligue 2 | A | W1-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 23 February | Ligue 2 | H | L1-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Friday 16 February | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 9 February | Ligue 2 | H | L2-3 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 2 February | Ligue 2 | A | W0-1 | 81 | 1 | 0 | □ | 8.1 | 0% | |
| Friday 26 January | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 19 January | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 16 January | Ligue 2 | A | L5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 12 January | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 24 November | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 20 November | Ligue 2 | A | L3-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 22 September | Ligue 2 | A | W1-5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 19 September | Ligue 2 | H | L0-2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 18 August | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 11 August | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
14 playedCoupe de France, Ligue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 4 March | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 1 March | Coupe de France | H | L0-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 24 February | Ligue 2 | H | L2-3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 10 February | Ligue 2 | H | W3-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 7 February | Ligue 2 | A | L3-0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 3 February | Ligue 2 | H | W3-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 27 January | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 13 January | Ligue 2 | H | D2-2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Friday 16 December | Ligue 2 | A | L3-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Friday 9 December | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 28 November | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 25 November | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 21 November | Ligue 2 | A | W2-3 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Friday 4 November | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.