D. Lazarević: match by match
37 appearances in Super Lig, 2015 to 2016.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 37 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2016
20 playedSuper Lig
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 21 May | Super Lig | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 83% | |
| Sunday 14 May | Super Lig | A | L4-2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 58% | |
| Monday 8 May | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 80% | |
| Friday 28 April | Super Lig | A | D0-0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 80% | |
| Friday 7 April | Super Lig | A | L3-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 68% | |
| Saturday 1 April | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 85% | |
| Saturday 11 March | Super Lig | H | W2-0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 61% | |
| Friday 3 March | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 75% | |
| Saturday 18 February | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 80% | |
| Saturday 21 January | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | 83% | |
| Saturday 14 January | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7 | 61% | |
| Sunday 25 December | Super Lig | A | L2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Sunday 18 December | Super Lig | H | D1-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 100% | |
| Sunday 11 December | Super Lig | H | L0-2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 63% | |
| Sunday 4 December | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 100% | |
| Saturday 26 November | Super Lig | H | W2-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 88% | |
| Sunday 20 November | Super Lig | A | D2-2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 87% | |
| Saturday 5 November | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 71% | |
| Sunday 23 October | Super Lig | H | L0-2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 100% | |
| Sunday 28 August | Super Lig | H | W3-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | 58% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
17 playedSuper Lig
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 6 March | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 50% | |
| Sunday 28 February | Super Lig | A | D0-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 30% | |
| Saturday 20 February | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 95% | |
| Sunday 14 February | Super Lig | A | L3-2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 55% | |
| Saturday 5 December | Super Lig | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 56% | |
| Friday 27 November | Super Lig | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 68% | |
| Saturday 21 November | Super Lig | A | D3-3 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 78% | |
| Saturday 7 November | Super Lig | H | D1-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | 54% | |
| Friday 30 October | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 56% | |
| Monday 26 October | Super Lig | H | L1-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 68% | |
| Sunday 4 October | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 62% | |
| Sunday 27 September | Super Lig | H | D1-1 | 80 | 1 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 64% | |
| Saturday 19 September | Super Lig | A | L5-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 76% | |
| Saturday 12 September | Super Lig | H | W2-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 83% | |
| Sunday 30 August | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 84% | |
| Sunday 23 August | Super Lig | H | W3-1 | 83 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | 60% | |
| Saturday 15 August | Super Lig | A | W2-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 84% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.