D. Nounkeu: match by match
71 appearances across 2 competitions, 2015 to 2018.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 71 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2018
5 playedSuper Lig, UEFA Europa League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monday 29 October | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Thursday 25 October | UEFA Europa League | A | L6-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Sunday 7 October | Super Lig | H | L1-3 | 59 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Sunday 23 September | Super Lig | H | W3-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 15 September | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.6 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
20 playedSuper Lig
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 18 May | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 14 May | Super Lig | A | W1-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Sunday 6 May | Super Lig | H | L1-2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 29 April | Super Lig | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 8 April | Super Lig | A | L3-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0% | |
| Saturday 17 March | Super Lig | A | D1-1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Sunday 4 March | Super Lig | A | W2-3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 4 February | Super Lig | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 21 January | Super Lig | A | D1-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | □□■ | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Monday 20 November | Super Lig | H | L0-2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 4 November | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Sunday 29 October | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 21 October | Super Lig | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 14 October | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 24 September | Super Lig | H | L2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 16 September | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 9 September | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | 0% | |
| Friday 25 August | Super Lig | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 19 August | Super Lig | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 12 August | Super Lig | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
31 playedSuper Lig
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 2 June | Super Lig | A | W2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 28 May | Super Lig | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Sunday 21 May | Super Lig | A | L3-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 14 May | Super Lig | A | L4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 8 May | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 28 April | Super Lig | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Friday 21 April | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 7 April | Super Lig | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 5.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 1 April | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 19 March | Super Lig | A | D3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 11 March | Super Lig | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 3 March | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 26 February | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 18 February | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 10 February | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 28 January | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0% | |
| Saturday 21 January | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0% | |
| Sunday 25 December | Super Lig | A | L2-0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | ■ | 3 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 18 December | Super Lig | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Sunday 4 December | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 26 November | Super Lig | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 20 November | Super Lig | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Saturday 5 November | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 30 October | Super Lig | A | L5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6 | 0% | |
| Sunday 23 October | Super Lig | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 15 October | Super Lig | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 1 October | Super Lig | H | W4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 0% | |
| Sunday 25 September | Super Lig | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 10 September | Super Lig | A | L3-1 | 81 | 0 | 1 | □□■ | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Sunday 28 August | Super Lig | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Monday 22 August | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
15 playedSuper Lig
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monday 14 March | Super Lig | A | L3-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 27 February | Super Lig | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 20 February | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 13 February | Super Lig | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 6 February | Super Lig | H | D3-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 24 January | Super Lig | A | W2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.5 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 11 December | Super Lig | H | L0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0% | |
| Friday 4 December | Super Lig | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 27 November | Super Lig | H | L1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.7 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 8 November | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Sunday 4 October | Super Lig | A | W2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 28 September | Super Lig | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0% | |
| Sunday 20 September | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 12 September | Super Lig | H | W3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 15 August | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.