D. Oberlin: match by match
76 appearances across 5 competitions, 2015 to 2022.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 81 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2022
4 played1 unusedSuper League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 14 August | Super League | A | L3-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 3 | |
| Saturday 6 August | Super League | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 30 July | Super League | A | D0-0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 1 | |
| Sunday 24 July | Super League | A | D1-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 6 | |
| Sunday 17 July | Super League | H | W1-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 1 |
2021
20 played3 unusedSuper League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 19 May | Super League | H | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 11 May | Super League | H | D2-2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 2 | |
| Sunday 8 May | Super League | A | L4-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 6 | |
| Saturday 30 April | Super League | H | L0-2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 3 | |
| Saturday 23 April | Super League | A | L3-1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 9 | |
| Saturday 16 April | Super League | H | L0-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 2 | |
| Sunday 10 April | Super League | H | W1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 1 | |
| Sunday 3 April | Super League | A | L4-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 4 | |
| Sunday 20 March | Super League | H | W2-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 1 | |
| Sunday 13 March | Super League | A | L2-0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 10 | |
| Tuesday 1 March | Super League | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 26 February | Super League | A | L2-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 5 | |
| Sunday 20 February | Super League | H | D1-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 5 | |
| Saturday 12 February | Super League | A | L5-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 3 | |
| Saturday 5 February | Super League | H | W1-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Saturday 29 January | Super League | A | L1-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| Saturday 18 December | Super League | A | W0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 12 December | Super League | H | D2-2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 3 | |
| Saturday 4 December | Super League | A | W1-2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 2 | |
| Sunday 28 November | Super League | A | W0-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0 | |
| Sunday 21 November | Super League | H | W3-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 1 | |
| Sunday 29 August | Super League | A | D1-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 4 | |
| Sunday 22 August | Super League | H | W4-1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 4 |
2020
0 played1 unusedBundesliga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 10 April | Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded |
2019
6 playedSuper League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monday 3 August | Super League | H | D0-0 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 58 | |
| Friday 31 July | Super League | A | D0-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 71 | |
| Tuesday 14 July | Super League | H | W4-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 80 | |
| Saturday 11 July | Super League | H | W3-2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 100 | |
| Wednesday 8 July | Super League | A | L1-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 33 | |
| Saturday 4 July | Super League | H | W2-0 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 50 |
2018
5 playedSerie A
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monday 15 April | Serie A | A | D0-0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 57% | |
| Monday 11 March | Serie A | A | L2-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 2 March | Serie A | H | D3-3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Thursday 7 February | Serie A | A | L1-0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 75% | |
| Saturday 2 February | Serie A | H | D2-2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 90% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
6 playedUEFA Champions League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tuesday 5 December | UEFA Champions League | A | W0-2 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 90% | |
| Wednesday 22 November | UEFA Champions League | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 85% | |
| Tuesday 31 October | UEFA Champions League | H | L1-2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 62% | |
| Wednesday 18 October | UEFA Champions League | A | W0-2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 71% | |
| Wednesday 27 September | UEFA Champions League | H | W5-0 | 74 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 72% | |
| Tuesday 12 September | UEFA Champions League | A | L3-0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 66% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
25 playedBundesliga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 28 May | Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 66% | |
| Sunday 19 March | Bundesliga | H | W5-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 75% | |
| Saturday 11 March | Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 72% | |
| Sunday 5 March | Bundesliga | A | W0-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Saturday 25 February | Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 57% | |
| Sunday 18 December | Bundesliga | H | W3-1 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 76% | |
| Saturday 10 December | Bundesliga | H | W2-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 35% | |
| Saturday 3 December | Bundesliga | A | L4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 75% | |
| Tuesday 29 November | Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 68% | |
| Saturday 26 November | Bundesliga | A | W1-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 80% | |
| Saturday 19 November | Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 66% | |
| Sunday 6 November | Bundesliga | H | W5-1 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 66% | |
| Saturday 29 October | Bundesliga | A | W0-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 78% | |
| Saturday 22 October | Bundesliga | H | W2-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 55% | |
| Saturday 15 October | Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 75% | |
| Saturday 1 October | Bundesliga | A | W1-2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 58% | |
| Sunday 25 September | Bundesliga | H | D0-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 50% | |
| Saturday 17 September | Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 57% | |
| Saturday 10 September | Bundesliga | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 73% | |
| Saturday 27 August | Bundesliga | A | L3-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 71% | |
| Sunday 21 August | Bundesliga | A | L3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 78% | |
| Saturday 13 August | Bundesliga | H | W3-1 | 79 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 57% | |
| Saturday 6 August | Bundesliga | A | W1-2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 75% | |
| Sunday 31 July | Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 50% | |
| Saturday 23 July | Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 83% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
10 playedBundesliga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 15 May | Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 11 May | Bundesliga | A | W1-2 | 79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 66% | |
| Saturday 12 March | Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 50% | |
| Wednesday 2 March | Bundesliga | A | D0-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 73% | |
| Sunday 28 February | Bundesliga | H | W4-1 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.1 | 64% | |
| Saturday 20 February | Bundesliga | H | W2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 57% | |
| Sunday 13 December | Bundesliga | H | W2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Saturday 15 August | Bundesliga | H | W2-0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 63% | |
| Tuesday 11 August | Bundesliga | A | W1-4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 33% | |
| Saturday 8 August | Bundesliga | A | D2-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 33% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.