Dailon Rocha Livramento is a midfielder for Hellas Verona. Dailon Rocha Livramento is 25 years old, a national of Netherlands and 185 cm tall. In the 2026 season, Dailon Rocha Livramento recorded 15 appearances, 2 assists and 762 minutes, at an average match rating of 6.48. Before Hellas Verona, Dailon Rocha Livramento played for Casa Pia, Verona, MVV and Roda. 442ball tracks every appearance and recomputes these totals from the match record, not a copied feed.
Season stats
- Apps
- 15
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 2
- Minutes
- 762
- Cards (Y/R)
- 4/0
- Rating
- 6.48
recorded in 14 of 15 matches
By competition
| Competition | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie B | 10 | 0 | 2 | 497 | 6.59 |
| FIFA World Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 6.27 |
| Coppa Italia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.30 |
Summed across every competition for the season. Ratings are minutes-weighted.
Detailed statistics
Totals by default; the Per 90 toggle above switches every figure to a rate. A per-90 is shown only above 450 minutes in the matches where that statistic was recorded, so below it the total is left in place.
Serie B
Rating in this competition 6.59
Minutes 497
Shooting
- Goals
- 00.00
- Shots
- 132.35
- Shots on target
- 20.36
Passing
- Assists
- 20.36
- Key passes
- 81.45
- Goals and assists
- 20.36
Possession
- Dribbles completed
- 40.72
- Dribbles attempted
- 122.17
- Fouls won
- 10.18
Defending
- Tackles
- 20.36
- Interceptions
- 30.54
- Blocks
- 50.91
- Fouls conceded
- 101.81
FIFA World Cup
Rating in this competition 6.27
Minutes 175
Shooting
- Goals
- 00
- Shots
- 11
Passing
- Assists
- 00
- Goals and assists
- 00
Possession
- Fouls won
- 11
Defending
- Tackles
- 11
- Fouls conceded
- 11
Coppa Italia
Rating in this competition 6.30
Minutes 90 (recorded in 1 of 2 matches)
Shooting
- Goals
- 0
- Shots
- 0
- Shots on target
- 0
Passing
- Assists
- 0
- Key passes
- 0
- Goals and assists
- 0
Possession
- Dribbles completed
- 1
- Dribbles attempted
- 1
- Fouls won
- 1
Defending
- Tackles
- 2
- Interceptions
- 0
- Blocks
- 0
- Fouls conceded
- 1
Season performance
Percentile against 406 midfielders in tier-2 competitions, 2026 season, 450+ minutes.
Shooting
- Goals00.000
- Penalty goals00.000
- Shots132.3588
- Shots on target20.3650
Passing
- Assists20.3689
- Key passes81.4564
- Pass accuracy72.58%72.58%5
- Accurate passes9016.304
Possession
- Dribbles attempted122.1774
- Dribbles completed40.7258
- Duels509.0556
- Duels won162.9011
- Duels won %32.00%32.00%2
Defending
- Blocks50.9196
- Fouls committed(fewest)101.8113
- Interceptions30.5437
- Tackles20.361
Discipline
- Fouls drawn10.182
- Red cards(fewest)00.00100
- Yellow cards(fewest)40.720
Some measures are better when they are lower: fouls, cards and goals conceded are marked, and their percentile is turned round so that further along the bar is better on every row. The figure beside the bar is always the actual number, never the inverted one.
Each axis is a percentile against players in the same position, season and competition tier who also cleared the minutes floor. Further from the centre is better on every axis.
Career
Senior football only. Every competition in our record is a senior one, so nothing is filtered out to make this list senior.
Clubs only. International appearances are counted in the career totals above and have no club to list here.
| Club | Spell | Apps | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 to 2026 | 43 | 1 | |
| 2025 | 26 | 0 | |
| 2022 to 2023 | 64 | 20 | |
| 2021 | 3 | 1 |
| Season | Club | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hellas Verona | 12 | 0 | 2 | 6.56 |
| 2026International | Cape Verde Islands | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 |
| 2025 | Casa Pia, Hellas Verona | 27 | 0 | 1 | 6.47 |
| 2024 | Hellas Verona | 30 | 1 | 1 | 6.52 |
| 2023 | MVV | 36 | 16 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2022 | MVV | 28 | 4 | 1 | 6.64 |
| 2021 | Roda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
A season holding both is two lines: the clubs played for, and the national team, counted separately. No club line includes an international appearance.
Career figures cover our record, which begins in 2010.
Recent matches
The five most recent matches, each linking to its own page. The full log carries every appearance.
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 7 November | Serie B | A | D0-0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 14 | |
| Sunday 1 November | Serie B | H | W3-0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 8 | |
| Wednesday 28 October | Serie B | A | W0-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 8 | |
| Sunday 25 October | Serie B | H | D1-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 15 | |
| Friday 16 October | Serie B | H | D2-2 | 63 | 0 | 1 | □ | 7.2 | 20 |
Career history
At Hellas Verona since Jun 2026.
Transfer history
Casa Pia
Hellas VeronaJun 2026
Hellas Verona
Casa PiaSept 2025
MVV
VeronaJul 2024
Roda
MVVAug 2022