Dani Pacheco: match by match
101 appearances across 2 competitions, 2016 to 2020.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 105 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2020
10 played4 unusedSegunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 30 May | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 16 | |
| Monday 24 May | Segunda División | A | L2-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 25 | |
| Wednesday 19 May | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 26 | |
| Sunday 16 May | Segunda División | A | L3-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 9 May | Segunda División | H | L1-4 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 18 | |
| Sunday 2 May | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 33 | |
| Saturday 24 April | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | |
| Sunday 18 April | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 9 | |
| Sunday 11 April | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 4 | |
| Saturday 3 April | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 27 February | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 28 | |
| Sunday 21 February | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 15 | |
| Sunday 14 February | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 6 February | Segunda División | H | L0-4 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded |
2019
22 playedSegunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 8 March | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 65 | |
| Friday 28 February | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 66 | |
| Sunday 23 February | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 66 | |
| Sunday 16 February | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 71 | |
| Sunday 9 February | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 50 | |
| Saturday 1 February | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 72 | |
| Sunday 26 January | Segunda División | H | D2-2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 60 | |
| Friday 17 January | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 78 | |
| Tuesday 14 January | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 78 | |
| Sunday 5 January | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | 76 | |
| Saturday 21 December | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 75% | |
| Friday 6 December | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 91% | |
| Friday 29 November | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 80% | |
| Sunday 24 November | Segunda División | H | D3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.4 | 82% | |
| Sunday 17 November | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 75% | |
| Sunday 10 November | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 75% | |
| Friday 1 November | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 81% | |
| Saturday 26 October | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 88% | |
| Saturday 7 September | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 81% | |
| Sunday 1 September | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 70% | |
| Saturday 24 August | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 72% | |
| Saturday 17 August | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 61% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
24 playedSegunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 15 June | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 83% | |
| Wednesday 12 June | Segunda División | A | L4-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 83% | |
| Saturday 8 June | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 83% | |
| Friday 24 May | Segunda División | H | W3-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 87% | |
| Sunday 24 March | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 36 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7 | 53% | |
| Sunday 24 February | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 79% | |
| Sunday 17 February | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 75% | |
| Saturday 26 January | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 68% | |
| Saturday 19 January | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 63% | |
| Sunday 6 January | Segunda División | H | L0-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 68% | |
| Saturday 22 December | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 78% | |
| Friday 14 December | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 69% | |
| Saturday 8 December | Segunda División | A | W1-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.7 | 86% | |
| Saturday 1 December | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 85% | |
| Sunday 11 November | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 71% | |
| Saturday 3 November | Segunda División | A | L2-1 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 50% | |
| Monday 29 October | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 72% | |
| Friday 19 October | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 84% | |
| Friday 12 October | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 71% | |
| Sunday 7 October | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 73% | |
| Sunday 30 September | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 82% | |
| Sunday 23 September | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 70% | |
| Saturday 15 September | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Monday 3 September | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 62% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
11 playedLa Liga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 19 May | La Liga | A | W0-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 12 May | La Liga | H | L0-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Saturday 7 April | La Liga | A | L2-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Monday 2 April | La Liga | H | L0-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 3 March | La Liga | A | L3-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Sunday 4 February | La Liga | H | D0-0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Sunday 28 January | La Liga | A | D1-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 19 January | La Liga | H | D2-2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Friday 12 January | La Liga | H | W1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Saturday 6 January | La Liga | A | L2-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Saturday 9 December | La Liga | H | D0-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
34 playedSegunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 24 June | Segunda División | H | W3-1 | 89 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 55% | |
| Saturday 17 June | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 69 | 1 | 0 | ■ | 7.3 | 61% | |
| Wednesday 14 June | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 28% | |
| Saturday 27 May | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 69% | |
| Friday 19 May | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 81% | |
| Friday 12 May | Segunda División | A | L2-1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 72% | |
| Sunday 7 May | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 77% | |
| Saturday 29 April | Segunda División | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 67% | |
| Saturday 22 April | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 69% | |
| Sunday 16 April | Segunda División | A | W0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 72% | |
| Saturday 8 April | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 83% | |
| Sunday 12 March | Segunda División | H | D2-2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 50% | |
| Sunday 22 January | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 84% | |
| Sunday 15 January | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 48% | |
| Friday 6 January | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 81% | |
| Saturday 17 December | Segunda División | H | W3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 65% | |
| Saturday 10 December | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 69% | |
| Friday 2 December | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 59% | |
| Sunday 27 November | Segunda División | A | W1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 52% | |
| Sunday 20 November | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 74% | |
| Saturday 12 November | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 62% | |
| Sunday 6 November | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 68% | |
| Sunday 30 October | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 82% | |
| Saturday 22 October | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 63% | |
| Saturday 15 October | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 69% | |
| Saturday 8 October | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 71% | |
| Sunday 2 October | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 66% | |
| Sunday 25 September | Segunda División | H | L0-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 66% | |
| Thursday 22 September | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 66% | |
| Sunday 18 September | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 76% | |
| Sunday 11 September | Segunda División | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 73% | |
| Saturday 3 September | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 78% | |
| Friday 26 August | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 58% | |
| Friday 19 August | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 70% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.