Dušan Vlahović is a forward for Beşiktaş. Dušan Vlahović is 26 years old, a national of Serbia and 190 cm tall. In the 2026 season, Dušan Vlahović recorded 13 appearances, 7 goals and 854 minutes, at an average match rating of 7.12. Before Beşiktaş, Dušan Vlahović played for Juventus, Vlahovic Dusan, Fiorentina and FK Partizan. 442ball tracks every appearance and recomputes these totals from the match record, not a copied feed.
Season stats
- Apps
- 13
- Goals
- 7
- Assists
- 0
- Minutes
- 854
- Cards (Y/R)
- 2/0
- Rating
- 7.12
By competition
| Competition | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Super Lig | 8 | 7 | 0 | 634 | 7.33 |
| UEFA Europa League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 6.53 |
Summed across every competition for the season. Ratings are minutes-weighted.
Detailed statistics
Totals by default; the Per 90 toggle above switches every figure to a rate. A per-90 is shown only above 450 minutes in the matches where that statistic was recorded, so below it the total is left in place.
Super Lig
Rating in this competition 7.33
Minutes 634
Shooting
- Goals
- 70.99
- Shots
- 192.70
- Shots on target
- 141.99
Passing
- Assists
- 00.00
- Key passes
- 60.85
- Goals and assists
- 70.99
Possession
- Dribbles completed
- 30.43
- Dribbles attempted
- 121.70
- Fouls won
- 70.99
Defending
- Tackles
- 10.14
- Interceptions
- 10.14
- Blocks
- 10.14
- Fouls conceded
- 91.28
UEFA Europa League
Rating in this competition 6.53
Minutes 220
Shooting
- Goals
- 00
- Shots
- 55
- Shots on target
- 11
Passing
- Assists
- 00
- Key passes
- 22
- Goals and assists
- 00
Possession
- Dribbles completed
- 11
- Dribbles attempted
- 22
- Fouls won
- 33
Defending
- Tackles
- 00
- Interceptions
- 00
- Blocks
- 11
- Fouls conceded
- 11
Season performance
Percentile against 207 forwards in tier-2 competitions, 2026 season, 450+ minutes.
Shooting
- Goals70.7487
- Penalty goals20.2195
- Shots242.5365
- Shots on target151.5893
Passing
- Assists00.000
- Key passes80.8431
- Pass accuracy70.59%70.59%22
- Accurate passes9610.1217
Possession
- Dribbles attempted141.4844
- Dribbles completed40.4230
- Duels717.4818
- Duels won242.5313
- Duels won %33.80%33.80%11
Defending
- Blocks20.2131
- Fouls committed(fewest)101.0556
- Interceptions10.1120
- Tackles10.112
Discipline
- Fouls drawn101.0543
- Red cards(fewest)00.00100
- Yellow cards(fewest)20.2125
Some measures are better when they are lower: fouls, cards and goals conceded are marked, and their percentile is turned round so that further along the bar is better on every row. The figure beside the bar is always the actual number, never the inverted one.
Each axis is a percentile against players in the same position, season and competition tier who also cleared the minutes floor. Further from the centre is better on every axis.
Career
Senior football only. Every competition in our record is a senior one, so nothing is filtered out to make this list senior.
Clubs only. International appearances are counted in the career totals above and have no club to list here.
| Club | Spell | Apps | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 13 | 7 | |
| 2021 to 2025 | 167 | 68 | |
| 2018 to 2021 | 108 | 49 | |
| 2016 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Club | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Beşiktaş | 13 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2025 | Juventus | 26 | 12 | 2 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Juventus | 40 | 15 | 5 | 6.88 |
| 2024International | Serbia | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2023 | Juventus | 38 | 18 | 4 | 7.01 |
| 2022 | Juventus | 42 | 14 | 4 | 6.87 |
| 2022International | Serbia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2021 | Fiorentina, Juventus | 45 | 29 | 3 | 7.22 |
| 2020 | Fiorentina | 40 | 21 | 3 | 6.99 |
| 2020International | Serbia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2019 | Fiorentina | 34 | 8 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2018 | Fiorentina | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2016 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 |
A season holding both is two lines: the clubs played for, and the national team, counted separately. No club line includes an international appearance.
Career figures cover our record, which begins in 2010.
Recent matches
The five most recent matches, each linking to its own page. The full log carries every appearance.
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 5 November | UEFA Europa League | A | L3-2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 4 | |
| Sunday 1 November | Super Lig | A | D2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 12 | |
| Monday 26 October | Super Lig | H | W2-0 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 11 | |
| Thursday 22 October | UEFA Europa League | H | D2-2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 1 | |
| Monday 19 October | Super Lig | A | L2-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 5 |
Career history
At Beşiktaş since Aug 2026.
Transfer history
Juventus
BeşiktaşAug 2026
JuventusVlahovic DusanJun 2026
Fiorentina
JuventusJan 2022
FK Partizan
FiorentinaJul 2018