Fran Sol: match by match
187 appearances across 5 competitions, 2016 to 2022.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 201 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2022
33 played6 unusedCopa del Rey, Segunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 27 May | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 13 May | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 7 May | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 4 | |
| Monday 1 May | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | |
| Sunday 23 April | Segunda División | A | W0-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Sunday 16 April | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 5 | |
| Friday 7 April | Segunda División | A | W1-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 2 April | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 6 | |
| Monday 27 March | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | |
| Friday 17 March | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 3 | |
| Saturday 11 March | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 5 | |
| Sunday 5 March | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 4 | |
| Monday 27 February | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 5 | |
| Monday 20 February | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 9 | |
| Sunday 12 February | Segunda División | A | L3-2 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 10 | |
| Friday 3 February | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 6 | |
| Sunday 29 January | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 13 | |
| Saturday 21 January | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 1 | |
| Sunday 15 January | Segunda División | A | L2-1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 2 | |
| Saturday 7 January | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 3 | |
| Thursday 22 December | Copa del Rey | A | L2-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 17 | |
| Sunday 18 December | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 4 December | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 4 | |
| Saturday 26 November | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 19 November | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 6 | |
| Sunday 6 November | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Sunday 30 October | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 7 | |
| Monday 24 October | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 5 | |
| Sunday 16 October | Segunda División | H | W3-2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 3 | |
| Wednesday 12 October | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 10 | |
| Sunday 9 October | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 4 | |
| Saturday 1 October | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 24 September | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 5 | |
| Monday 19 September | Segunda División | A | L3-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 14 | |
| Sunday 11 September | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 16 | |
| Sunday 4 September | Segunda División | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 8 | |
| Saturday 27 August | Segunda División | A | W1-3 | 85 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.7 | 15 | |
| Monday 22 August | Segunda División | H | L0-4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 6 | |
| Sunday 14 August | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 4 |
2021
33 played5 unusedCopa del Rey, Segunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 5 June | Segunda División | H | L0-2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 9 | |
| Thursday 2 June | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 8 | |
| Sunday 29 May | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 9 | |
| Saturday 21 May | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 14 | |
| Saturday 14 May | Segunda División | A | W2-3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 16 | |
| Sunday 8 May | Segunda División | H | L0-2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 3 | |
| Saturday 30 April | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 1 | |
| Saturday 23 April | Segunda División | A | W1-3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 2 | |
| Friday 15 April | Segunda División | H | D2-2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 3 | |
| Sunday 10 April | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 4 | |
| Sunday 3 April | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 8 | |
| Saturday 26 March | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 6 | |
| Sunday 20 March | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 5 | |
| Sunday 13 March | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 6 March | Segunda División | A | L4-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 7 | |
| Sunday 27 February | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0 | |
| Saturday 19 February | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 13 February | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 1 | |
| Saturday 5 February | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 29 January | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 4 | |
| Monday 24 January | Segunda División | A | W0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Monday 10 January | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 12 | |
| Wednesday 5 January | Copa del Rey | H | L1-2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 3 | |
| Friday 31 December | Segunda División | H | W3-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 2 | |
| Saturday 18 December | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 15 December | Copa del Rey | A | W1-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 12 | |
| Saturday 11 December | Segunda División | H | D2-2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 2 | |
| Monday 6 December | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 5 | |
| Monday 29 November | Segunda División | H | W4-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 3 | |
| Sunday 21 November | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 3 | |
| Sunday 3 October | Segunda División | H | W3-1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 8 | |
| Saturday 25 September | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 8 | |
| Sunday 19 September | Segunda División | H | W3-2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 12 | |
| Saturday 11 September | Segunda División | A | W2-3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 21 | |
| Saturday 4 September | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 13 | |
| Sunday 29 August | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 9 | |
| Sunday 22 August | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 3 | |
| Friday 13 August | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 10 |
2020
39 played3 unusedCopa del Rey, Segunda División, UEFA Champions League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 29 May | Segunda División | H | D2-2 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 11 | |
| Sunday 23 May | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | |
| Wednesday 19 May | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 2 | |
| Sunday 16 May | Segunda División | A | W0-2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 6 | |
| Friday 7 May | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 11 | |
| Saturday 1 May | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 19 | |
| Sunday 25 April | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 71 | 1 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 13 | |
| Wednesday 21 April | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 10 | |
| Sunday 18 April | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 11 | |
| Friday 9 April | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 11 | |
| Saturday 3 April | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 15 | |
| Sunday 28 March | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 15 | |
| Sunday 21 March | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 10 | |
| Sunday 14 March | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | |
| Saturday 6 March | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 3 | |
| Sunday 28 February | Segunda División | H | W3-1 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 11 | |
| Sunday 21 February | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 9 | |
| Saturday 13 February | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 10 | |
| Sunday 7 February | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 9 | |
| Sunday 31 January | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 7 | |
| Saturday 23 January | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 12 | |
| Sunday 17 January | Copa del Rey | H | L0-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 11 | |
| Sunday 10 January | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 90 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 13 | |
| Wednesday 6 January | Copa del Rey | A | W0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 3 January | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 13 | |
| Monday 21 December | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 14 | |
| Friday 11 December | Segunda División | A | L4-2 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 9 | |
| Monday 7 December | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 10 | |
| Thursday 3 December | Segunda División | H | L1-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | |
| Sunday 29 November | Segunda División | A | W0-2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 3 | |
| Thursday 26 November | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 9 | |
| Sunday 22 November | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 14 | |
| Sunday 15 November | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 11 | |
| Sunday 8 November | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 15 | |
| Sunday 1 November | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | |
| Thursday 29 October | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | 9 | |
| Sunday 25 October | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 6 | |
| Wednesday 21 October | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 8 | |
| Sunday 18 October | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 17 | |
| Saturday 10 October | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 7 | |
| Tuesday 29 September | UEFA Champions League | H | W3-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 15 September | UEFA Champions League | H | W2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded |
2019
1 playedUEFA Europa League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 12 December | UEFA Europa League | H | D1-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 80% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
19 playedEredivisie, UEFA Europa League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 21 February | UEFA Europa League | H | W1-0 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 68% | |
| Thursday 14 February | UEFA Europa League | A | D2-2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 73% | |
| Sunday 23 December | Eredivisie | A | W0-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 72% | |
| Friday 14 December | Eredivisie | H | L0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 92% | |
| Saturday 8 December | Eredivisie | H | L1-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 65% | |
| Saturday 1 December | Eredivisie | A | W0-2 | 89 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 60% | |
| Sunday 25 November | Eredivisie | H | L1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 77% | |
| Friday 9 November | Eredivisie | A | W2-3 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 45% | |
| Saturday 3 November | Eredivisie | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 58% | |
| Sunday 28 October | Eredivisie | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 75% | |
| Sunday 21 October | Eredivisie | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 76% | |
| Sunday 7 October | Eredivisie | H | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 81% | |
| Sunday 30 September | Eredivisie | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 67% | |
| Saturday 22 September | Eredivisie | A | D4-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 91% | |
| Saturday 15 September | Eredivisie | H | D2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | 71% | |
| Saturday 1 September | Eredivisie | A | L6-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 66% | |
| Sunday 26 August | Eredivisie | H | W5-0 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 80% | |
| Friday 17 August | Eredivisie | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 59% | |
| Saturday 11 August | Eredivisie | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 83% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
32 playedEredivisie
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 6 May | Eredivisie | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 88% | |
| Sunday 29 April | Eredivisie | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 60% | |
| Wednesday 18 April | Eredivisie | H | L1-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 56% | |
| Sunday 15 April | Eredivisie | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 73% | |
| Friday 6 April | Eredivisie | A | L2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 66% | |
| Saturday 31 March | Eredivisie | H | W3-2 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 70% | |
| Saturday 17 March | Eredivisie | A | D2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 82% | |
| Saturday 10 March | Eredivisie | H | W5-0 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 77% | |
| Saturday 3 March | Eredivisie | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 79% | |
| Sunday 25 February | Eredivisie | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 64% | |
| Saturday 17 February | Eredivisie | A | L2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 70% | |
| Saturday 10 February | Eredivisie | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 62% | |
| Wednesday 7 February | Eredivisie | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 61% | |
| Sunday 4 February | Eredivisie | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 75% | |
| Sunday 28 January | Eredivisie | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 52% | |
| Sunday 21 January | Eredivisie | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 81% | |
| Sunday 24 December | Eredivisie | A | L3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 79% | |
| Saturday 16 December | Eredivisie | H | L2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 80% | |
| Wednesday 13 December | Eredivisie | A | D2-2 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 75% | |
| Friday 8 December | Eredivisie | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 70% | |
| Saturday 2 December | Eredivisie | H | W3-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 72% | |
| Saturday 25 November | Eredivisie | A | D3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 66% | |
| Saturday 18 November | Eredivisie | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 68% | |
| Friday 20 October | Eredivisie | A | W0-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 70% | |
| Sunday 15 October | Eredivisie | H | W3-1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | □ | 7.9 | 65% | |
| Saturday 30 September | Eredivisie | A | L4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 85% | |
| Saturday 23 September | Eredivisie | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 85% | |
| Saturday 16 September | Eredivisie | A | W1-3 | 85 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 77% | |
| Saturday 9 September | Eredivisie | H | L1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 79% | |
| Sunday 27 August | Eredivisie | A | L5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 70% | |
| Sunday 20 August | Eredivisie | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 93% | |
| Sunday 13 August | Eredivisie | H | L1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 81% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
30 playedEredivisie
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 14 May | Eredivisie | H | L1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 66% | |
| Friday 21 April | Eredivisie | A | L1-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 87% | |
| Sunday 16 April | Eredivisie | H | W2-0 | 45 | 1 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 87% | |
| Wednesday 5 April | Eredivisie | H | L1-2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Saturday 1 April | Eredivisie | A | L2-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 58% | |
| Saturday 18 March | Eredivisie | A | D1-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 85% | |
| Sunday 12 March | Eredivisie | H | W2-0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 50% | |
| Saturday 4 March | Eredivisie | A | L2-1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 90% | |
| Saturday 25 February | Eredivisie | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 93% | |
| Sunday 19 February | Eredivisie | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 66% | |
| Saturday 11 February | Eredivisie | A | W0-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 93% | |
| Saturday 4 February | Eredivisie | H | L1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 82% | |
| Friday 27 January | Eredivisie | H | W3-2 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 56% | |
| Saturday 21 January | Eredivisie | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 78% | |
| Sunday 15 January | Eredivisie | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 76% | |
| Friday 16 December | Eredivisie | H | W2-1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 66% | |
| Saturday 10 December | Eredivisie | A | D0-0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 53% | |
| Sunday 4 December | Eredivisie | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 78% | |
| Friday 25 November | Eredivisie | A | W0-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 54% | |
| Saturday 19 November | Eredivisie | H | D0-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 73% | |
| Saturday 22 October | Eredivisie | H | L0-1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | ■ | 5.6 | 71% | |
| Saturday 15 October | Eredivisie | A | D2-2 | 69 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 66% | |
| Sunday 2 October | Eredivisie | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 61% | |
| Sunday 25 September | Eredivisie | A | D0-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 73% | |
| Saturday 17 September | Eredivisie | H | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 65% | |
| Saturday 10 September | Eredivisie | A | L2-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 73% | |
| Saturday 27 August | Eredivisie | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 58% | |
| Saturday 20 August | Eredivisie | A | W1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 68% | |
| Sunday 14 August | Eredivisie | A | L3-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 82% | |
| Saturday 6 August | Eredivisie | H | L1-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 73% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.