Gabriel Hauche is a forward for Temperley. In the 2024 season, Gabriel Hauche recorded 21 appearances, 1 assist and 805 minutes, at an average match rating of 6.63. Before Temperley, Gabriel Hauche played for Sarmiento Junin, Union La Calera, Racing Club and Aldosivi. 442ball tracks every appearance and recomputes these totals from the match record, not a copied feed.
Season stats
- Apps
- 21
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Minutes
- 805
- Cards (Y/R)
- 0/0
- Rating
- 6.63
By competition
| Competition | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Profesional Argentina | 16 | 0 | 1 | 461 | 6.66 |
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 344 | 6.60 |
Summed across every competition for the season. Ratings are minutes-weighted.
Detailed statistics
Totals by default; the Per 90 toggle above switches every figure to a rate. A per-90 is shown only above 450 minutes in the matches where that statistic was recorded, so below it the total is left in place.
Liga Profesional Argentina
Rating in this competition 6.66
Minutes 461
Shooting
- Goals
- 00.00
- Shots
- 71.37
- Shots on target
- 10.20
Passing
- Assists
- 10.20
- Key passes
- 81.56
- Goals and assists
- 10.20
Possession
- Dribbles completed
- 30.59
- Dribbles attempted
- 71.37
- Fouls won
- 71.37
Defending
- Tackles
- 122.34
- Interceptions
- 20.39
- Blocks
- 30.59
- Fouls conceded
- 101.95
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Rating in this competition 6.60
Minutes 344
Shooting
- Goals
- 00
- Shots
- 33
- Shots on target
- 22
Passing
- Assists
- 00
- Key passes
- 11
- Goals and assists
- 00
Possession
- Dribbles attempted
- 55
- Fouls won
- 44
Defending
- Tackles
- 55
- Interceptions
- 22
- Blocks
- 11
- Fouls conceded
- 55
Season performance
Percentile against 114 forwards in tier-3 competitions, 2024 season, 450+ minutes.
Shooting
- Goals00.000
- Penalty goals00.000
- Shots71.3729
- Shots on target10.203
Passing
- Assists10.2075
- Key passes81.5676
- Pass accuracy61.76%61.76%7
- Accurate passes6312.3021
Possession
- Dribbles attempted71.3726
- Dribbles completed30.5927
- Duels479.1819
- Duels won234.4940
Defending
- Blocks30.5999
- Fouls committed(fewest)101.9511
- Interceptions20.3972
- Tackles122.3496
Discipline
- Fouls drawn71.3751
- Red cards(fewest)00.00100
- Yellow cards(fewest)00.00100
Some measures are better when they are lower: fouls, cards and goals conceded are marked, and their percentile is turned round so that further along the bar is better on every row. The figure beside the bar is always the actual number, never the inverted one.
Each axis is a percentile against players in the same position, season and competition tier who also cleared the minutes floor. Further from the centre is better on every axis.
Career
Senior football only. Every competition in our record is a senior one, so nothing is filtered out to make this list senior.
Clubs only. International appearances are counted in the career totals above and have no club to list here.
| Club | Spell | Apps | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 16 | 0 | |
| 2024 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2022 to 2023 | 68 | 12 | |
| 2021 | 11 | 5 | |
| 2018 to 2021 | 77 | 15 | |
| 2012 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Club | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sarmiento Junin, Union La Calera | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2023 | Racing Club | 34 | 7 | 4 | 6.78 |
| 2022 | Racing Club | 34 | 5 | 4 | 6.97 |
| 2021 | Aldosivi, Argentinos JRS | 37 | 8 | 2 | 6.79 |
| 2020 | Argentinos JRS | 13 | 2 | 2 | 6.86 |
| 2019 | Argentinos JRS | 28 | 8 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2018 | Argentinos JRS | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2012 | Chievo | 1 | 0 | 0 |
A season holding both is two lines: the clubs played for, and the national team, counted separately. No club line includes an international appearance.
Career figures cover our record, which begins in 2010.
Recent matches
The five most recent matches, each linking to its own page. The full log carries every appearance.
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 14 December | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | D1-1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 4 | |
| Friday 6 December | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | D1-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | |
| Sunday 1 December | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | L1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 27 November | Liga Profesional Argentina | H | W1-0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 3 | |
| Thursday 21 November | Liga Profesional Argentina | A | L2-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 6 |
Career history
At Temperley since Jan 2025.
Transfer history
Sarmiento Junin
TemperleyJan 2025
Union La Calera
Sarmiento JuninJul 2024
Racing Club
Union La CaleraJan 2024
Aldosivi
Racing ClubJan 2022
Argentinos JRS
AldosiviSept 2021
Millonarios
Argentinos JRSJan 2019
Toluca
MillonariosJul 2018
Club Tijuana
TolucaJan 2017
Racing Club
Club TijuanaJan 2015
Chievo
Racing ClubJul 2013
Racing Club
ChievoJan 2013
Argentinos JRS
Racing ClubJan 2010