H. Libohy: match by match
71 appearances across 2 competitions, 2017 to 2019.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 71 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2019
24 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 6 March | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 28 February | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | |
| Friday 21 February | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 15 February | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 7 February | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | |
| Friday 31 January | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 | |
| Friday 24 January | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | |
| Friday 10 January | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| Friday 20 December | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 13 December | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 2 December | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 29 November | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 8 November | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 4 November | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 25 October | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 4 October | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Friday 27 September | Ligue 2 | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 20 September | Ligue 2 | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Friday 13 September | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 23 August | Ligue 2 | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 16 August | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 9 August | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 2 August | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Friday 26 July | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
17 playedLigue 1
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 28 April | Ligue 1 | A | L5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Saturday 20 April | Ligue 1 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 13 April | Ligue 1 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 9 April | Ligue 1 | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 6 April | Ligue 1 | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Monday 1 April | Ligue 1 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Saturday 16 March | Ligue 1 | H | D2-2 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0% | |
| Sunday 10 February | Ligue 1 | A | W2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 22 December | Ligue 1 | A | L4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0% | |
| Sunday 16 December | Ligue 1 | H | L2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Saturday 1 December | Ligue 1 | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Saturday 24 November | Ligue 1 | A | W0-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 10 November | Ligue 1 | H | L0-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Sunday 30 September | Ligue 1 | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 26 September | Ligue 1 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Friday 21 September | Ligue 1 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Sunday 16 September | Ligue 1 | A | D3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
30 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 11 May | Ligue 2 | A | D2-2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Monday 30 April | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | ■ | 6 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 24 April | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Friday 20 April | Ligue 2 | A | W0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 6 April | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 48 | 0 | 0 | ■ | 5.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 16 March | Ligue 2 | A | W2-4 | 53 | 0 | 0 | ■ | 6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 10 March | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 3 March | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 24 February | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 16 February | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 9 February | Ligue 2 | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 2 February | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Friday 26 January | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 0% | |
| Monday 22 January | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 16 January | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 15 December | Ligue 2 | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 8 December | Ligue 2 | H | D2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 28 November | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 24 November | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Friday 17 November | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 3 November | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 27 October | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Friday 20 October | Ligue 2 | H | W3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Friday 29 September | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 19 September | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Friday 15 September | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0% | |
| Friday 8 September | Ligue 2 | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Friday 18 August | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | ■ | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Friday 11 August | Ligue 2 | H | L0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Friday 4 August | Ligue 2 | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.