H. Sacko: match by match
128 appearances across 5 competitions, 2016 to 2020.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 130 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2020
27 played2 unusedSuper Lig
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 8 May | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 27 | |
| Sunday 2 May | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 5 | |
| Saturday 17 April | Super Lig | H | L2-3 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 20 | |
| Monday 12 April | Super Lig | A | L3-2 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16 | |
| Thursday 8 April | Super Lig | H | D1-1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 4 | |
| Monday 5 April | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 6 | |
| Sunday 21 March | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 13 | |
| Sunday 14 March | Super Lig | A | L2-0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 10 | |
| Saturday 6 March | Super Lig | H | W3-2 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 15 | |
| Friday 26 February | Super Lig | A | L3-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 6 | |
| Saturday 20 February | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 31 January | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0 | |
| Sunday 24 January | Super Lig | H | L1-2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 8 | |
| Wednesday 20 January | Super Lig | A | L6-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 7 | |
| Sunday 17 January | Super Lig | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 18 | |
| Sunday 10 January | Super Lig | A | D1-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 2 | |
| Wednesday 6 January | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 1 | |
| Saturday 2 January | Super Lig | A | D2-2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 9 | |
| Sunday 27 December | Super Lig | H | L1-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 23 December | Super Lig | A | W1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 9 | |
| Sunday 20 December | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 0 | |
| Friday 11 December | Super Lig | A | L3-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | |
| Sunday 6 December | Super Lig | H | L0-2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 12 | |
| Saturday 28 November | Super Lig | A | D3-3 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 17 | |
| Saturday 21 November | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 20 | |
| Monday 26 October | Super Lig | H | L2-3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 5 | |
| Monday 19 October | Super Lig | A | W1-2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 9 | |
| Saturday 19 September | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | □□■ | 3.3 | 1 | |
| Saturday 12 September | Super Lig | A | L5-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 20 |
2019
28 playedSuper Lig
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 25 July | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 80 | |
| Sunday 19 July | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 60 | |
| Monday 13 July | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 87 | |
| Tuesday 7 July | Super Lig | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 80 | |
| Friday 3 July | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 83 | |
| Sunday 28 June | Super Lig | A | D2-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 40 | |
| Saturday 20 June | Super Lig | H | L1-5 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 92 | |
| Monday 15 June | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 90 | |
| Sunday 1 March | Super Lig | H | W2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 46 | |
| Monday 24 February | Super Lig | A | L2-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 72 | |
| Saturday 15 February | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 77 | |
| Saturday 8 February | Super Lig | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 95 | |
| Sunday 19 January | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 5.4 | 92 | |
| Saturday 28 December | Super Lig | A | D2-2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 80% | |
| Monday 23 December | Super Lig | H | L1-5 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 82% | |
| Monday 16 December | Super Lig | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 85% | |
| Sunday 8 December | Super Lig | H | D1-1 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 72% | |
| Sunday 1 December | Super Lig | A | W1-2 | 92 | 2 | 0 | □ | 8.1 | 77% | |
| Sunday 10 November | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 81% | |
| Sunday 3 November | Super Lig | H | L0-2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 100% | |
| Sunday 27 October | Super Lig | A | W0-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 66% | |
| Sunday 20 October | Super Lig | H | L1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 100% | |
| Friday 4 October | Super Lig | A | L5-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Saturday 28 September | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 76% | |
| Saturday 21 September | Super Lig | A | D1-1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 84% | |
| Sunday 15 September | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 81% | |
| Saturday 31 August | Super Lig | A | D0-0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 50% | |
| Sunday 25 August | Super Lig | A | W0-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 100% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
19 playedSegunda División, Super Lig
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 26 May | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 80% | |
| Monday 20 May | Super Lig | H | W3-1 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 83% | |
| Sunday 12 May | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 86% | |
| Saturday 4 May | Super Lig | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 82% | |
| Sunday 28 April | Super Lig | A | L4-1 | 82 | 1 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 76% | |
| Sunday 21 April | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 62% | |
| Sunday 14 April | Super Lig | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 78% | |
| Sunday 7 April | Super Lig | H | D1-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 75% | |
| Saturday 9 March | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 71% | |
| Friday 1 March | Super Lig | A | W2-4 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 76% | |
| Sunday 24 February | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 77% | |
| Saturday 16 February | Super Lig | A | D0-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 72% | |
| Monday 11 February | Super Lig | H | W3-0 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 78% | |
| Saturday 2 February | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 66% | |
| Saturday 27 October | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 66% | |
| Saturday 29 September | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 70% | |
| Friday 7 September | Segunda División | H | W4-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 100% | |
| Saturday 25 August | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 84% | |
| Sunday 19 August | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 69% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
15 playedChampionship, EFL Cup
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wednesday 7 March | Championship | H | L0-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 100% | |
| Saturday 24 February | Championship | H | W1-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 50% | |
| Sunday 18 February | Championship | H | D2-2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 87% | |
| Saturday 10 February | Championship | A | L2-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 83% | |
| Saturday 3 February | Championship | H | L1-4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 100% | |
| Tuesday 30 January | Championship | A | D0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 40% | |
| Saturday 13 January | Championship | A | L1-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 88% | |
| Monday 1 January | Championship | H | D0-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 100% | |
| Friday 1 December | Championship | H | D1-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 100% | |
| Tuesday 31 October | Championship | H | L1-2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 75% | |
| Tuesday 24 October | EFL Cup | A | L3-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 75% | |
| Saturday 21 October | Championship | A | W0-3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 66% | |
| Saturday 14 October | Championship | H | L0-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 75% | |
| Sunday 1 October | Championship | A | L3-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 80% | |
| Sunday 6 August | Championship | A | W2-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 100% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
39 playedChampionship, FA Cup
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 7 May | Championship | A | D1-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 63% | |
| Saturday 22 April | Championship | A | L2-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 81% | |
| Monday 17 April | Championship | H | L0-1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 62% | |
| Friday 14 April | Championship | A | D1-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 100% | |
| Saturday 1 April | Championship | A | L1-0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 80% | |
| Saturday 18 March | Championship | H | W2-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 95% | |
| Saturday 11 March | Championship | H | D0-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 84% | |
| Tuesday 7 March | Championship | A | D1-1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 57% | |
| Saturday 25 February | Championship | H | W1-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 60% | |
| Saturday 18 February | Championship | A | D1-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 95% | |
| Tuesday 14 February | Championship | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 90% | |
| Saturday 11 February | Championship | H | L0-2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Wednesday 1 February | Championship | A | W1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 81% | |
| Sunday 29 January | FA Cup | A | L1-0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | 60% | |
| Monday 2 January | Championship | H | W3-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 80% | |
| Thursday 29 December | Championship | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 76% | |
| Monday 26 December | Championship | A | W1-4 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 90% | |
| Saturday 17 December | Championship | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 69% | |
| Tuesday 13 December | Championship | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 81% | |
| Friday 9 December | Championship | A | L2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 60% | |
| Saturday 3 December | Championship | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 79% | |
| Saturday 26 November | Championship | A | W1-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 83% | |
| Sunday 20 November | Championship | H | L0-2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 80% | |
| Saturday 5 November | Championship | A | W2-3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 88% | |
| Saturday 29 October | Championship | H | W2-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 76% | |
| Saturday 22 October | Championship | A | W0-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 75% | |
| Tuesday 18 October | Championship | H | D1-1 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 77% | |
| Saturday 15 October | Championship | A | L1-0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 100% | |
| Saturday 1 October | Championship | H | W2-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 81% | |
| Tuesday 27 September | Championship | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 70% | |
| Saturday 24 September | Championship | H | W1-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 82% | |
| Saturday 17 September | Championship | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.1 | 81% | |
| Tuesday 13 September | Championship | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | □ | 7.1 | 84% | |
| Saturday 10 September | Championship | H | L0-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 75% | |
| Saturday 27 August | Championship | A | L3-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 78% | |
| Saturday 20 August | Championship | A | W0-2 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 78% | |
| Tuesday 16 August | Championship | H | D1-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 57% | |
| Saturday 13 August | Championship | H | L1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 71% | |
| Sunday 7 August | Championship | A | L3-0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 100% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.