J. Phojo: match by match
62 appearances across 2 competitions, 2017 to 2021.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 72 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2021
1 played10 unusedLigue 1
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 9 April | Ligue 1 | H | L1-6 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 3 April | Ligue 1 | H | L2-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 19 March | Ligue 1 | A | L3-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 13 March | Ligue 1 | H | L0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 6 March | Ligue 1 | A | L4-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 27 February | Ligue 1 | H | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 20 February | Ligue 1 | A | W0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 6 February | Ligue 1 | A | W0-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 2 | |
| Sunday 23 January | Ligue 1 | H | W2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 19 January | Ligue 1 | H | L0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 16 January | Ligue 1 | A | L4-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded |
2019
7 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 14 September | Ligue 2 | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 90% | |
| Friday 30 August | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7 | 79% | |
| Friday 23 August | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 90% | |
| Friday 16 August | Ligue 2 | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 75% | |
| Saturday 10 August | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 75% | |
| Friday 2 August | Ligue 2 | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 78% | |
| Friday 26 July | Ligue 2 | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 92% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
26 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 17 May | Ligue 2 | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 81% | |
| Friday 10 May | Ligue 2 | H | L2-4 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 90% | |
| Saturday 4 May | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 79% | |
| Friday 26 April | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 79% | |
| Tuesday 23 April | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 89% | |
| Friday 19 April | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 80% | |
| Friday 12 April | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 87% | |
| Friday 5 April | Ligue 2 | H | L2-3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 100% | |
| Friday 8 March | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 100% | |
| Friday 15 February | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 89% | |
| Friday 8 February | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 94% | |
| Friday 1 February | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 65% | |
| Monday 28 January | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 84% | |
| Friday 18 January | Ligue 2 | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 75% | |
| Friday 11 January | Ligue 2 | H | W3-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 79% | |
| Friday 21 December | Ligue 2 | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 89% | |
| Saturday 15 December | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 81% | |
| Tuesday 4 December | Ligue 2 | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 93% | |
| Friday 30 November | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 91% | |
| Friday 9 November | Ligue 2 | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 83% | |
| Friday 2 November | Ligue 2 | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 78% | |
| Monday 29 October | Ligue 2 | H | D2-2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 87% | |
| Friday 19 October | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 92% | |
| Friday 17 August | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 100% | |
| Friday 3 August | Ligue 2 | A | L4-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 78% | |
| Friday 27 July | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 76% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
28 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tuesday 24 April | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 83% | |
| Friday 20 April | Ligue 2 | H | W4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 78% | |
| Friday 13 April | Ligue 2 | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 74% | |
| Friday 6 April | Ligue 2 | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 68% | |
| Friday 30 March | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 81% | |
| Friday 16 March | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 87% | |
| Friday 9 March | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 96% | |
| Friday 2 March | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 77% | |
| Friday 23 February | Ligue 2 | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 79% | |
| Friday 16 February | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 93% | |
| Friday 9 February | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 76% | |
| Friday 2 February | Ligue 2 | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 80% | |
| Friday 26 January | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 77% | |
| Friday 19 January | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 83% | |
| Tuesday 16 January | Ligue 2 | H | W3-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 67% | |
| Friday 12 January | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.6 | 80% | |
| Friday 15 December | Ligue 2 | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 70% | |
| Monday 11 December | Ligue 2 | A | L3-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 82% | |
| Friday 24 November | Ligue 2 | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 83% | |
| Friday 17 November | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 84% | |
| Friday 3 November | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 80% | |
| Saturday 14 October | Ligue 2 | H | W3-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 80% | |
| Saturday 30 September | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Monday 25 September | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 80% | |
| Tuesday 19 September | Ligue 2 | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 85% | |
| Friday 18 August | Ligue 2 | H | L0-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 100% | |
| Friday 11 August | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 90% | |
| Friday 4 August | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.