J. Cabral: match by match
53 appearances across 5 competitions, 2015 to 2024.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 60 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2024
2 playedEerste Divisie
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 9 May | Eerste Divisie | A | L4-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 7 | |
| Friday 31 January | Eerste Divisie | A | L3-0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 11 |
2022
7 played7 unusedSuper League 1
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 8 April | Super League 1 | A | W0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 1 April | Super League 1 | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 18 March | Super League 1 | A | L2-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 4 | |
| Sunday 12 March | Super League 1 | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 5 March | Super League 1 | A | L6-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 26 February | Super League 1 | H | L0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 19 February | Super League 1 | A | L1-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 4 | |
| Saturday 11 February | Super League 1 | A | D0-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 3 | |
| Saturday 4 February | Super League 1 | H | W1-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 1 | |
| Monday 30 January | Super League 1 | A | W0-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 5 | |
| Sunday 22 January | Super League 1 | H | L1-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Monday 16 January | Super League 1 | H | L0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0 | |
| Sunday 8 January | Super League 1 | A | L2-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 3 January | Super League 1 | H | L0-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 1 |
2016
20 playedCoupe de France, Eredivisie, Ligue 1
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 14 May | Eredivisie | A | W1-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 72% | |
| Sunday 7 May | Eredivisie | H | W1-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 83% | |
| Sunday 23 April | Eredivisie | H | L0-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 81% | |
| Saturday 15 April | Eredivisie | A | L3-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 77% | |
| Friday 7 April | Eredivisie | H | L2-3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 86% | |
| Saturday 1 April | Eredivisie | H | L0-2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 66% | |
| Saturday 18 March | Eredivisie | H | W3-1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 78% | |
| Friday 10 March | Eredivisie | A | L5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 82% | |
| Sunday 5 March | Eredivisie | H | W1-0 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 77% | |
| Saturday 25 February | Eredivisie | A | W0-1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 76% | |
| Sunday 19 February | Eredivisie | H | D2-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 62% | |
| Sunday 12 February | Eredivisie | A | L2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 75% | |
| Sunday 5 February | Eredivisie | H | L2-3 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 83% | |
| Saturday 7 January | Coupe de France | A | L7-0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 100% | |
| Saturday 19 November | Ligue 1 | H | D1-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Saturday 29 October | Ligue 1 | H | D0-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 15 October | Ligue 1 | H | L1-2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 21 September | Ligue 1 | H | D0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Saturday 27 August | Ligue 1 | A | L2-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 20 August | Ligue 1 | A | W0-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
24 playedEredivisie
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 8 May | Eredivisie | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 2 | □ | 8.8 | 82% | |
| Sunday 1 May | Eredivisie | A | L4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 88% | |
| Wednesday 20 April | Eredivisie | H | W2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 68% | |
| Friday 15 April | Eredivisie | A | D1-1 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 94% | |
| Sunday 10 April | Eredivisie | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 92% | |
| Saturday 2 April | Eredivisie | A | W2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 88% | |
| Sunday 20 March | Eredivisie | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 88% | |
| Saturday 12 March | Eredivisie | H | W2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 88% | |
| Friday 4 March | Eredivisie | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 87% | |
| Saturday 27 February | Eredivisie | H | W2-0 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 68% | |
| Saturday 20 February | Eredivisie | H | W3-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.6 | 82% | |
| Saturday 13 February | Eredivisie | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 78% | |
| Saturday 6 February | Eredivisie | A | W1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 75% | |
| Sunday 31 January | Eredivisie | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 80% | |
| Wednesday 27 January | Eredivisie | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 86% | |
| Sunday 24 January | Eredivisie | A | L4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 82% | |
| Friday 15 January | Eredivisie | H | W4-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 83% | |
| Friday 18 December | Eredivisie | A | L5-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 78% | |
| Saturday 12 December | Eredivisie | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 100% | |
| Saturday 5 December | Eredivisie | A | D1-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 88% | |
| Sunday 1 November | Eredivisie | A | L4-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Saturday 24 October | Eredivisie | H | L1-3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 88% | |
| Saturday 19 September | Eredivisie | A | D0-0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 72% | |
| Saturday 12 September | Eredivisie | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 55% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.