L. Damour: match by match
53 appearances across 3 competitions, 2016 to 2018.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 53 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2018
2 playedPremier League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 27 October | Premier League | A | L4-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Saturday 20 October | Premier League | H | W4-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
27 playedChampionship
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 14 April | Championship | A | W0-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 13 March | Championship | A | W1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 10 March | Championship | H | W3-2 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 6 March | Championship | H | W2-1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 21 February | Championship | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 17 February | Championship | H | W1-0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 9 February | Championship | A | D1-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 1 January | Championship | A | L2-1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 29 December | Championship | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 26 December | Championship | H | L2-4 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 23 December | Championship | A | L2-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 16 December | Championship | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 11 December | Championship | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 1 December | Championship | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Sunday 26 November | Championship | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 21 November | Championship | A | W0-1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 18 November | Championship | H | W2-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 31 October | Championship | H | W3-1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 30 September | Championship | H | D0-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 26 September | Championship | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 12 September | Championship | A | L3-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 9 September | Championship | A | D1-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 26 August | Championship | H | W2-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 19 August | Championship | A | W1-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 15 August | Championship | H | W2-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 12 August | Championship | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 5 August | Championship | A | W0-1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
24 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 19 May | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 12 May | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 5 May | Ligue 2 | A | W2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 28 April | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Friday 21 April | Ligue 2 | A | L4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Friday 14 April | Ligue 2 | H | L0-2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 7 April | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.4 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 17 March | Ligue 2 | H | L2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Friday 10 March | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7 | 0% | |
| Friday 3 March | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 24 February | Ligue 2 | A | W2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 17 February | Ligue 2 | H | W3-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Friday 10 February | Ligue 2 | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 7 February | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 3 February | Ligue 2 | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0% | |
| Friday 27 January | Ligue 2 | H | W3-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Friday 20 January | Ligue 2 | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0% | |
| Friday 13 January | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 9 December | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 29 November | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 25 November | Ligue 2 | H | W4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Friday 18 November | Ligue 2 | A | D3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Friday 4 November | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 23 September | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.