L. Putaro: match by match
52 appearances across 5 competitions, 2015 to 2025.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 58 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2025
1 playedDFB-Pokal
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 16 August | DFB-Pokal | H | L1-3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 2 |
2024
7 played1 unused3. Liga, DFB-Pokal
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 29 September | 3. Liga | A | D0-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 3 | |
| Wednesday 25 September | 3. Liga | H | D0-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 12 | |
| Sunday 22 September | 3. Liga | A | L3-0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 7 | |
| Sunday 15 September | 3. Liga | H | W1-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 14 | |
| Saturday 31 August | 3. Liga | H | L1-2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 4 | |
| Saturday 24 August | 3. Liga | A | L2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 17 August | DFB-Pokal | H | L2-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 1 | |
| Saturday 10 August | 3. Liga | H | D1-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 1 |
2023
7 played1 unused3. Liga, DFB-Pokal
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 26 April | 3. Liga | H | D0-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 29 | |
| Friday 19 April | 3. Liga | A | W1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 16 | |
| Sunday 14 April | 3. Liga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 14 | |
| Friday 5 April | 3. Liga | A | D1-1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 15 | |
| Sunday 3 March | 3. Liga | H | D0-0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 5 | |
| Saturday 10 February | 3. Liga | A | W0-3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | |
| Saturday 3 February | 3. Liga | H | L0-2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 4 | |
| Tuesday 31 October | DFB-Pokal | H | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded |
2020
2 played4 unused2. Bundesliga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 3 January | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Saturday 19 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 16 December | 2. Bundesliga | A | D2-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 13 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 5 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 21 November | 2. Bundesliga | H | L1-3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 |
2018
1 playedDFB-Pokal
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monday 20 August | DFB-Pokal | H | L1-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 78% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
20 played2. Bundesliga, DFB-Pokal
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 27 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 66% | |
| Sunday 8 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | D2-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 80% | |
| Sunday 1 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 54% | |
| Friday 16 March | 2. Bundesliga | A | L4-2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 75% | |
| Friday 9 March | 2. Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 67% | |
| Sunday 4 March | 2. Bundesliga | A | D2-2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 61% | |
| Friday 23 February | 2. Bundesliga | H | L2-3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 76% | |
| Saturday 17 February | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 82% | |
| Saturday 10 February | 2. Bundesliga | A | D2-2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 63% | |
| Monday 5 February | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 80% | |
| Monday 29 January | 2. Bundesliga | A | W0-1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 76% | |
| Wednesday 24 January | 2. Bundesliga | H | D0-0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 66% | |
| Saturday 16 December | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 66% | |
| Sunday 10 December | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 52% | |
| Friday 1 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | W5-0 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 57% | |
| Sunday 26 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | W0-2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 75% | |
| Friday 17 November | 2. Bundesliga | H | D2-2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 50% | |
| Sunday 5 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 12 August | DFB-Pokal | H | L1-3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 100% | |
| Saturday 29 July | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 100% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
9 played2. Bundesliga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 21 May | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 66% | |
| Saturday 29 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 66% | |
| Saturday 22 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | D2-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 75% | |
| Monday 17 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | L2-3 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 69% | |
| Friday 7 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | W1-3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 55% | |
| Tuesday 4 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 28% | |
| Sunday 18 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | L1-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Friday 18 November | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 75% | |
| Sunday 6 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 100% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
5 playedBundesliga, UEFA Champions League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 23 April | Bundesliga | H | L0-2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Saturday 19 March | Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 80% | |
| Wednesday 17 February | UEFA Champions League | A | W2-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 100% | |
| Saturday 13 February | Bundesliga | H | W2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Saturday 6 February | Bundesliga | A | L3-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 100% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.