N. Yennaris: match by match
136 appearances across 2 competitions, 2015 to 2018.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 136 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2018
17 playedChampionship
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 29 December | Championship | A | D0-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 15 December | Championship | A | L2-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 8 December | Championship | H | L2-3 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 24 November | Championship | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 10 November | Championship | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 3 November | Championship | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 27 October | Championship | A | L1-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 24 October | Championship | A | L4-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 20 October | Championship | H | L0-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Saturday 6 October | Championship | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 2 October | Championship | H | D1-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 22 September | Championship | A | L3-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 18 September | Championship | A | D1-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 1 September | Championship | H | W2-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 25 August | Championship | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 22 August | Championship | A | D2-2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 11 August | Championship | A | D1-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
41 playedChampionship
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 6 May | Championship | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 28 April | Championship | A | L2-0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 21 April | Championship | H | W2-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 14 April | Championship | A | D1-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 10 April | Championship | A | W0-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 7 April | Championship | H | W1-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Monday 2 April | Championship | A | W0-1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Friday 30 March | Championship | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 13 March | Championship | H | L1-3 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 10 March | Championship | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 6 March | Championship | A | W0-2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Saturday 10 February | Championship | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0% | |
| Saturday 3 February | Championship | A | L3-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 27 January | Championship | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 20 January | Championship | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Saturday 13 January | Championship | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 2 January | Championship | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 30 December | Championship | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 26 December | Championship | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 22 December | Championship | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Saturday 16 December | Championship | H | D0-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 9 December | Championship | A | L3-2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Saturday 2 December | Championship | H | W3-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Monday 27 November | Championship | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 21 November | Championship | H | D1-1 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 18 November | Championship | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 4 November | Championship | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Saturday 28 October | Championship | A | W2-3 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 21 October | Championship | H | D3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 14 October | Championship | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 30 September | Championship | A | D2-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 26 September | Championship | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 23 September | Championship | A | W0-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 8.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 16 September | Championship | H | D1-1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 12 September | Championship | A | L2-1 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 9 September | Championship | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 26 August | Championship | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Saturday 19 August | Championship | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 15 August | Championship | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 12 August | Championship | H | L3-4 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Saturday 5 August | Championship | A | L1-0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
47 playedChampionship, FA Cup
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 7 May | Championship | H | L1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Saturday 29 April | Championship | A | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 22 April | Championship | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 17 April | Championship | A | D1-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 14 April | Championship | H | W4-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Saturday 8 April | Championship | A | L2-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 4 April | Championship | H | W2-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 1 April | Championship | H | W2-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 18 March | Championship | A | W3-5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 14 March | Championship | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 11 March | Championship | H | L0-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 7 March | Championship | A | W2-3 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 4 March | Championship | A | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 25 February | Championship | H | W4-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.4 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 21 February | Championship | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 14 February | Championship | A | L3-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 11 February | Championship | A | L4-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 5 February | Championship | H | D3-3 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 31 January | Championship | H | W3-0 | 76 | 1 | 1 | □ | 8.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 28 January | FA Cup | A | L4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 21 January | Championship | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 14 January | Championship | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Monday 2 January | Championship | A | W1-3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 31 December | Championship | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 26 December | Championship | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 17 December | Championship | A | L1-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 13 December | Championship | A | W0-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 10 December | Championship | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 3 December | Championship | A | L5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 26 November | Championship | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Saturday 19 November | Championship | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | □ | 7.5 | 0% | |
| Friday 4 November | Championship | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 28 October | Championship | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 22 October | Championship | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 18 October | Championship | A | D0-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 15 October | Championship | A | L3-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 1 October | Championship | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 27 September | Championship | H | W4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 24 September | Championship | A | L3-1 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 17 September | Championship | H | W5-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 14 September | Championship | A | D1-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 10 September | Championship | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 27 August | Championship | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 20 August | Championship | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 16 August | Championship | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 13 August | Championship | H | W2-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 6 August | Championship | A | L2-1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
31 playedChampionship
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 7 May | Championship | A | W1-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 30 April | Championship | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 26 April | Championship | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 23 April | Championship | A | W1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 19 April | Championship | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 16 April | Championship | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 5 April | Championship | H | W3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 2 April | Championship | A | W0-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 19 March | Championship | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 12 March | Championship | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Saturday 5 March | Championship | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 27 February | Championship | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 23 February | Championship | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 20 February | Championship | H | L1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 13 February | Championship | A | L4-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 26 January | Championship | H | D1-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Saturday 23 January | Championship | A | W1-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Friday 15 January | Championship | H | L1-3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 26 December | Championship | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 15 December | Championship | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0% | |
| Saturday 12 December | Championship | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 5 December | Championship | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 30 November | Championship | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 21 November | Championship | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 7 November | Championship | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 3 November | Championship | H | L0-2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 30 October | Championship | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Saturday 24 October | Championship | A | W0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 21 October | Championship | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0% | |
| Saturday 17 October | Championship | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 3 October | Championship | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.