Skip to content
442ball
Menu

Lukáš Haraslín

Al-FatehMidfielderSlovakiaBorn 26 May 1996 (30)182 cm74 kg

Lukáš Haraslín is a midfielder for Al-Fateh. Lukáš Haraslín is 30 years old, a national of Slovakia and 182 cm tall. In the 2026 season, Lukáš Haraslín recorded 13 appearances, 2 goals, 1 assist and 973 minutes, at an average match rating of 6.72. Before Al-Fateh, Lukáš Haraslín played for Sparta Praha, Sassuolo, Lechia Gdansk and Parma. 442ball tracks every appearance and recomputes these totals from the match record, not a copied feed.

Season stats

Apps
13
Goals
2
Assists
1
Minutes
973
Cards (Y/R)
0/0
Rating
6.72
By competition
CompetitionAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesRating
Pro League8106726.59
UEFA Nations League4112917.05
UEFA Champions League100106.20

Summed across every competition for the season. Ratings are minutes-weighted.

Detailed statistics

Totals by default; the Per 90 toggle above switches every figure to a rate. A per-90 is shown only above 450 minutes in the matches where that statistic was recorded, so below it the total is left in place.

Pro League

Rating in this competition 6.59

Minutes 672

Shooting

Goals
10.13
Shots
162.14
Shots on target
70.94

Passing

Assists
00.00
Key passes
60.80
Goals and assists
10.13

Possession

Dribbles completed
131.74
Dribbles attempted
273.62
Fouls won
141.88

Defending

Tackles
70.94
Interceptions
111.47
Blocks
10.13
Fouls conceded
40.54

UEFA Nations League

Rating in this competition 7.05

Minutes 291

Shooting

Goals
11
Shots
1111
Shots on target
44

Passing

Assists
11
Key passes
44
Goals and assists
22

Possession

Dribbles completed
1111
Dribbles attempted
2222
Fouls won
88

Defending

Tackles
66
Interceptions
44
Blocks
33
Fouls conceded
11

UEFA Champions League

Rating in this competition 6.20

Minutes 10

Shooting

Goals
00

Passing

Assists
00
Goals and assists
00

Every match, season by season

Season performance

Percentile against 123 midfielders in tier-3 competitions, 2026 season, 450+ minutes.

Shooting

  • Goals10.1354
  • Penalty goals00.000
  • Shots162.1483
  • Shots on target70.9483

Passing

  • Assists00.000
  • Key passes60.8024
  • Pass accuracy80.00%80.00%17
  • Accurate passes11215.001

Possession

  • Dribbles attempted273.6290
  • Dribbles completed131.7488
  • Dribble success48.15%48.15%47
  • Duels658.7150
  • Duels won374.9664
  • Duels won %56.92%56.92%88

Defending

  • Blocks10.1325
  • Fouls committed(fewest)40.5494
  • Interceptions111.4793
  • Tackles70.9417

Discipline

  • Fouls drawn141.8880
  • Red cards(fewest)00.00100
  • Yellow cards(fewest)00.00100

Some measures are better when they are lower: fouls, cards and goals conceded are marked, and their percentile is turned round so that further along the bar is better on every row. The figure beside the bar is always the actual number, never the inverted one.

Each axis is a percentile against players in the same position, season and competition tier who also cleared the minutes floor. Further from the centre is better on every axis.

Career

Senior football only. Every competition in our record is a senior one, so nothing is filtered out to make this list senior.

Clubs only. International appearances are counted in the career totals above and have no club to list here.

ClubSpellAppsGoals
Sparta Praha2021 to 20264810
Al-Fateh202681
Sassuolo2019 to 2020261
Lechia Gdansk201920
Parma201420
SeasonClubAppsGoalsAssistsRating
2026Al-Fateh, Sparta Praha9106.55
2026InternationalSlovakia4117.05
2025Sparta Praha13227.37
2024Sparta Praha11217.13
2024InternationalSlovakia10127.39
2023Sparta Praha13417.04
2022Sparta Praha200
2022InternationalSlovakia3006.93
2021Sparta Praha8207.09
2020Sassuolo15006.63
2020InternationalSlovakia14006.47
2019Lechia Gdansk, Sassuolo13106.59
2014Parma200
2013000

A season holding both is two lines: the clubs played for, and the national team, counted separately. No club line includes an international appearance.

Career figures cover our record, which begins in 2010.

Recent matches

The five most recent matches, each linking to its own page. The full log carries every appearance.

All matches and ratings

Career history

At Al-Fateh since Aug 2026.

Transfer history

  1. Sparta PrahaAl-FatehAug 2026
  2. SassuoloSparta PrahaJul 2022
  3. Sparta PrahaSassuoloJul 2022
  4. SassuoloSparta PrahaAug 2021
  5. Lechia GdanskSassuoloSept 2020
  6. Lechia GdanskSassuoloJan 2020
  7. ParmaLechia GdanskJul 2015