Skip to content
442ball
Menu

Mevlüt Erdinç

Ümraniyespor

Mevlüt Erdinç is a professional footballer for Ümraniyespor. In the 2021 season, Mevlüt Erdinç recorded 1 appearance and 1 goal. Before Ümraniyespor, Mevlüt Erdinç played for Kocaelispor, Fatih Karagümrük, Fenerbahce and Istanbul Basaksehir. 442ball tracks every appearance and recomputes these totals from the match record, not a copied feed.

Season stats

Apps
1
Goals
1
Assists
0
Minutes
0

recorded in 0 of 1 matches

Cards (Y/R)
0/0
Rating
-

Summed across every competition for the season. Ratings are minutes-weighted.

Detailed statistics

Totals by default; the Per 90 toggle above switches every figure to a rate. A per-90 is shown only above 450 minutes in the matches where that statistic was recorded, so below it the total is left in place.

Turkish Cup

Rating needs 10 rated appearances

Minutes 0 (recorded in 0 of 1 matches)

Shooting

Goals
1

Passing

Assists
0
Goals and assists
1

Every match, season by season

Career

Senior football only. Every competition in our record is a senior one, so nothing is filtered out to make this list senior.

Clubs only. International appearances are counted in the career totals above and have no club to list here.

ClubSpellAppsGoals
Kocaelispor202111
Fatih Karagümrük2020323
Fenerbahçe2019194
Antalyaspor20182714
Başakşehir2017266
Metz2016256
Guingamp2015154
Hannover 962015130
Saint Etienne2013 to 20146320
Rennes2011 to 20135114
Paris Saint Germain2010 to 2011469
SeasonClubAppsGoalsAssistsRating
2021Kocaelispor110
2020Fatih Karagümrük32316.56
2019Fenerbahçe19406.53
2018Antalyaspor271417.07
2017Başakşehir26606.72
2016Metz25606.65
2015Guingamp, Hannover 9628416.62
2014Saint Etienne3591
2013Rennes, Saint Etienne32122
2012Rennes3394
2011Paris Saint Germain, Rennes2652
2010Paris Saint Germain3481
2008InternationalTürkiye200

A season holding both is two lines: the clubs played for, and the national team, counted separately. No club line includes an international appearance.

Career figures cover our record, which begins in 2010.

Recent matches

The five most recent matches, each linking to its own page. The full log carries every appearance.

DateCompetitionOpponentH/AResultMinGACardsRatingAccurate passes
Tuesday 11 MaySuper LigBeşiktaşAW1-2BenchNot recordedNot recordedNot recordedNot recordedNot recorded
Saturday 8 MaySuper LigGençlerbirliği S.K.HW5-1BenchNot recordedNot recordedNot recordedNot recordedNot recorded
Sunday 2 MaySuper LigKonyasporAL5-180006.52
Wednesday 28 AprilSuper LigAntalyasporHD2-2BenchNot recordedNot recordedNot recordedNot recordedNot recorded
Saturday 24 AprilSuper LigTrabzonsporAL2-0640006.310

All matches and ratings

Career history