M. N'Doye: match by match
77 appearances across 2 competitions, 2016 to 2020.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 77 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2020
2 playedCoupe de France
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 8 April | Coupe de France | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21 | |
| Saturday 6 March | Coupe de France | H | W3-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 3 |
2018
35 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 17 May | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Friday 10 May | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 3 May | Ligue 2 | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 26 April | Ligue 2 | H | L0-2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 23 April | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Friday 19 April | Ligue 2 | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 5 April | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 29 March | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Monday 18 March | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 1 March | Ligue 2 | H | L0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Friday 22 February | Ligue 2 | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6 | 0% | |
| Friday 15 February | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 8 February | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 4 February | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Friday 25 January | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 18 January | Ligue 2 | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 11 January | Ligue 2 | H | L0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 21 December | Ligue 2 | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 14 December | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 4 December | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 30 November | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 26 November | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Friday 9 November | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 2 November | Ligue 2 | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Friday 26 October | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 22 October | Ligue 2 | A | L5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Friday 28 September | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 21 September | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 14 September | Ligue 2 | A | L4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 31 August | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Monday 27 August | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 17 August | Ligue 2 | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 10 August | Ligue 2 | H | L1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Friday 3 August | Ligue 2 | A | W2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 27 July | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
28 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 11 May | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 4 May | Ligue 2 | H | W4-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 27 April | Ligue 2 | A | L3-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 24 April | Ligue 2 | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6 | 0% | |
| Friday 20 April | Ligue 2 | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 6 April | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Tuesday 3 April | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 30 March | Ligue 2 | H | W3-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 16 March | Ligue 2 | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 2 March | Ligue 2 | A | W1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 23 February | Ligue 2 | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Friday 16 February | Ligue 2 | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 9 February | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | □ | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 2 February | Ligue 2 | H | L0-2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 27 January | Ligue 2 | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 19 January | Ligue 2 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 16 January | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Friday 12 January | Ligue 2 | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Monday 18 December | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 8 December | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 28 November | Ligue 2 | A | L4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 24 November | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 17 November | Ligue 2 | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Friday 3 November | Ligue 2 | H | W3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 28 October | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 20 October | Ligue 2 | H | L0-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | □□■ | 5.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 13 October | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 4 August | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
12 playedLigue 2
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 21 April | Ligue 2 | A | W1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 21 February | Ligue 2 | H | W4-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0% | |
| Friday 17 February | Ligue 2 | A | D1-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 7 February | Ligue 2 | A | L4-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Friday 27 January | Ligue 2 | A | D2-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 14 January | Ligue 2 | A | L4-3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Friday 16 December | Ligue 2 | H | W3-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 10 December | Ligue 2 | H | W3-1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 29 November | Ligue 2 | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Friday 25 November | Ligue 2 | H | W1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Friday 18 November | Ligue 2 | A | L2-0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 5 November | Ligue 2 | H | L1-2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.