M. Titsch Rivero: match by match
72 appearances across 2 competitions, 2016 to 2019.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 72 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2019
18 played2. Bundesliga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tuesday 16 June | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 84 | |
| Saturday 13 June | 2. Bundesliga | A | W1-2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 93 | |
| Saturday 6 June | 2. Bundesliga | H | L2-3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 75 | |
| Sunday 31 May | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 77 | |
| Tuesday 26 May | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100 | |
| Friday 22 May | 2. Bundesliga | A | L1-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 83 | |
| Sunday 17 May | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 66 | |
| Friday 6 March | 2. Bundesliga | A | W2-6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 80 | |
| Saturday 14 December | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.1 | 78% | |
| Sunday 8 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | D0-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 75% | |
| Saturday 30 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | W0-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 58% | |
| Friday 8 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 77% | |
| Saturday 19 October | 2. Bundesliga | H | D0-0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Friday 4 October | 2. Bundesliga | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 53% | |
| Friday 27 September | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 79% | |
| Saturday 21 September | 2. Bundesliga | H | L2-5 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 84% | |
| Friday 13 September | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 75% | |
| Saturday 17 August | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-3 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 83% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
1 playedDFB-Pokal
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tuesday 30 October | DFB-Pokal | H | L0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 78% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
32 played2. Bundesliga, DFB-Pokal
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 13 May | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 81% | |
| Sunday 6 May | 2. Bundesliga | A | L1-0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | 78% | |
| Sunday 29 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 84% | |
| Saturday 21 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 61% | |
| Sunday 15 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 71% | |
| Saturday 7 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | 87% | |
| Friday 16 March | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 61% | |
| Friday 9 March | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 83% | |
| Sunday 4 March | 2. Bundesliga | H | D2-2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 76% | |
| Sunday 25 February | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 75% | |
| Friday 16 February | 2. Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7 | 86% | |
| Saturday 10 February | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 68% | |
| Saturday 3 February | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 75% | |
| Saturday 27 January | 2. Bundesliga | A | D3-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 55% | |
| Saturday 16 December | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 76% | |
| Saturday 9 December | 2. Bundesliga | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 80% | |
| Friday 1 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-2 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 84% | |
| Friday 24 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 75% | |
| Saturday 18 November | 2. Bundesliga | H | W4-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 85% | |
| Sunday 5 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | D2-2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 73% | |
| Sunday 29 October | 2. Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.7 | 88% | |
| Wednesday 25 October | DFB-Pokal | A | W2-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 78% | |
| Friday 20 October | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 81% | |
| Sunday 1 October | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 85% | |
| Wednesday 20 September | 2. Bundesliga | H | D2-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 100% | |
| Sunday 17 September | 2. Bundesliga | A | W1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 76% | |
| Friday 8 September | 2. Bundesliga | H | L1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 72% | |
| Saturday 26 August | 2. Bundesliga | A | L1-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 77% | |
| Saturday 19 August | 2. Bundesliga | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 84% | |
| Saturday 12 August | DFB-Pokal | A | W0-4 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 83% | |
| Wednesday 9 August | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 63% | |
| Saturday 5 August | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 89% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
21 played2. Bundesliga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 21 May | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 73% | |
| Sunday 14 May | 2. Bundesliga | A | W0-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 81% | |
| Friday 28 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | □□■ | 6.3 | 88% | |
| Saturday 22 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 73% | |
| Sunday 16 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 77% | |
| Saturday 8 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 82% | |
| Wednesday 5 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 71% | |
| Sunday 2 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 77% | |
| Friday 17 March | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 76% | |
| Sunday 12 March | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 61% | |
| Sunday 5 March | 2. Bundesliga | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | 78% | |
| Saturday 25 February | 2. Bundesliga | A | D0-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 76% | |
| Friday 17 February | 2. Bundesliga | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 70% | |
| Saturday 11 February | 2. Bundesliga | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 67% | |
| Saturday 28 January | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.7 | 82% | |
| Friday 16 December | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 73% | |
| Friday 9 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 87% | |
| Friday 2 December | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | □ | 7.2 | 63% | |
| Saturday 26 November | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 74% | |
| Friday 18 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.2 | 84% | |
| Friday 4 November | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 72% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.