N. Daghfous: match by match
56 appearances across 2 competitions, 2016 to 2018.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 56 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2018
6 played2. Bundesliga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 19 May | 2. Bundesliga | A | D2-2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 100% | |
| Sunday 12 May | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-3 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 72% | |
| Saturday 4 May | 2. Bundesliga | A | W2-3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 80% | |
| Saturday 27 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 20 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | D2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Saturday 13 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-1 | 37 | 1 | 1 | □ | 7.5 | 82% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
32 played2. Bundesliga, DFB-Pokal
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 13 May | 2. Bundesliga | A | D0-0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 66% | |
| Sunday 6 May | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 53% | |
| Sunday 29 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 80% | |
| Saturday 21 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 50% | |
| Saturday 14 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 61% | |
| Friday 6 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 62% | |
| Sunday 1 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 55% | |
| Sunday 11 March | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | □ | 7.3 | 43% | |
| Saturday 3 March | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 60% | |
| Sunday 11 February | 2. Bundesliga | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 73% | |
| Friday 2 February | 2. Bundesliga | A | L1-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 50% | |
| Sunday 28 January | 2. Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 53% | |
| Tuesday 23 January | 2. Bundesliga | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 48% | |
| Sunday 17 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 65% | |
| Sunday 10 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 33% | |
| Saturday 2 December | 2. Bundesliga | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 59% | |
| Friday 24 November | 2. Bundesliga | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 60% | |
| Friday 17 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | 62% | |
| Friday 3 November | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7 | 100% | |
| Saturday 28 October | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 50% | |
| Monday 23 October | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 50% | |
| Saturday 14 October | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 50% | |
| Sunday 1 October | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 57% | |
| Friday 22 September | 2. Bundesliga | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 62% | |
| Tuesday 19 September | 2. Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 74% | |
| Saturday 16 September | 2. Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 70% | |
| Sunday 10 September | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 55% | |
| Sunday 27 August | 2. Bundesliga | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 59% | |
| Saturday 19 August | 2. Bundesliga | A | W0-4 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 51% | |
| Sunday 13 August | DFB-Pokal | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 78% | |
| Friday 4 August | 2. Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.9 | 78% | |
| Sunday 30 July | 2. Bundesliga | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 72% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
18 played2. Bundesliga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 21 May | 2. Bundesliga | A | L4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 67% | |
| Sunday 14 May | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 58% | |
| Saturday 6 May | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7 | 47% | |
| Sunday 30 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 70% | |
| Sunday 23 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 46% | |
| Sunday 16 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 54% | |
| Friday 7 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 45% | |
| Tuesday 4 April | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 43% | |
| Saturday 1 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 60% | |
| Friday 17 March | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 36% | |
| Saturday 11 March | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 50% | |
| Saturday 11 February | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | 52% | |
| Sunday 18 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 46% | |
| Sunday 11 December | 2. Bundesliga | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 56% | |
| Sunday 4 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | D0-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 62% | |
| Friday 25 November | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 42% | |
| Friday 18 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 63% | |
| Monday 7 November | 2. Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 58% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.