O. Oularé: match by match
41 appearances across 5 competitions, 2015 to 2023.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 45 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2023
17 played1 unusedChallenger Pro League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 13 April | Challenger Pro League | H | D1-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 4 | |
| Saturday 6 April | Challenger Pro League | H | W3-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 30 March | Challenger Pro League | A | W0-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 4 | |
| Saturday 16 March | Challenger Pro League | H | W3-2 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 6 | |
| Friday 8 March | Challenger Pro League | A | L2-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Friday 19 January | Challenger Pro League | A | L4-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 10 | |
| Saturday 13 January | Challenger Pro League | H | L2-4 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 21 | |
| Sunday 17 December | Challenger Pro League | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 6 | |
| Saturday 9 December | Challenger Pro League | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.9 | 23 | |
| Sunday 3 December | Challenger Pro League | A | W0-1 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 9 | |
| Sunday 26 November | Challenger Pro League | H | L1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 16 | |
| Sunday 12 November | Challenger Pro League | A | W2-4 | 90 | 1 | 2 | □ | 9 | 30 | |
| Saturday 4 November | Challenger Pro League | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 20 | |
| Saturday 28 October | Challenger Pro League | A | W1-3 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 15 | |
| Saturday 21 October | Challenger Pro League | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 10 | |
| Sunday 8 October | Challenger Pro League | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 17 | |
| Saturday 30 September | Challenger Pro League | A | D3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.9 | 15 | |
| Sunday 24 September | Challenger Pro League | H | L1-3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 2 |
2021
2 played3 unusedChampionship
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wednesday 24 November | Championship | H | L0-2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 2 | |
| Saturday 20 November | Championship | A | L4-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 3 November | Championship | H | W2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 24 October | Championship | H | L2-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 20 October | Championship | A | L2-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 5 |
2020
5 playedUEFA Europa League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 10 December | UEFA Europa League | H | D2-2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 2 | |
| Thursday 26 November | UEFA Europa League | H | W2-1 | 47 | 0 | 0 | □□■ | 6.5 | 4 | |
| Thursday 5 November | UEFA Europa League | A | L3-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 6 | |
| Thursday 29 October | UEFA Europa League | A | L3-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 12 | |
| Thursday 22 October | UEFA Europa League | H | L0-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 5 |
2019
3 playedUEFA Europa League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 28 November | UEFA Europa League | A | D1-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 55% | |
| Thursday 7 November | UEFA Europa League | H | W2-1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 100% | |
| Thursday 24 October | UEFA Europa League | A | L2-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 33% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
1 playedUEFA Europa League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 13 December | UEFA Europa League | A | D0-0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
11 playedEredivisie
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 14 May | Eredivisie | H | L1-3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 52% | |
| Sunday 7 May | Eredivisie | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 60% | |
| Friday 21 April | Eredivisie | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 33% | |
| Sunday 16 April | Eredivisie | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 40% | |
| Sunday 9 April | Eredivisie | A | L5-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 60% | |
| Wednesday 5 April | Eredivisie | H | L1-2 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 33% | |
| Saturday 18 March | Eredivisie | A | D1-1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 52% | |
| Sunday 12 March | Eredivisie | H | W2-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 66% | |
| Sunday 19 February | Eredivisie | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 44% | |
| Saturday 11 February | Eredivisie | A | W0-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7 | 61% | |
| Saturday 4 February | Eredivisie | H | L1-3 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 85% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
2 playedPremier League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 5 March | Premier League | H | L0-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 50% | |
| Monday 18 January | Premier League | A | L1-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 100% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.