Skip to content
442ball
Menu

Patrick Pflücke

CharleroiMidfielderGermanyBorn 30 November 1996 (29)170 cm66 kg

Patrick Pflücke is a midfielder for Charleroi. Patrick Pflücke is 29 years old, a national of Germany and 170 cm tall. In the 2026 season, Patrick Pflücke recorded 8 appearances, 1 goal, 3 assists and 540 minutes, at an average match rating of 7.09. Before Charleroi, Patrick Pflücke played for KV Mechelen, Servette FC, Roda and KFC Uerdingen 05. 442ball tracks every appearance and recomputes these totals from the match record, not a copied feed.

Season stats

Apps
8
Goals
1
Assists
3
Minutes
540
Cards (Y/R)
0/0
Rating
7.09

Summed across every competition for the season. Ratings are minutes-weighted.

Detailed statistics

Totals by default; the Per 90 toggle above switches every figure to a rate. A per-90 is shown only above 450 minutes in the matches where that statistic was recorded, so below it the total is left in place.

Jupiler Pro League

Rating in this competition 7.09

Minutes 540

Shooting

Goals
10.17
Shots
162.67
Shots on target
81.33

Passing

Assists
30.50
Key passes
193.17
Goals and assists
40.67

Possession

Dribbles completed
20.33
Dribbles attempted
61.00
Fouls won
30.50

Defending

Tackles
40.67
Interceptions
10.17
Blocks
00.00
Fouls conceded
10.17

Every match, season by season

Season performance

Percentile against 273 midfielders in tier-2 competitions, 2026 season, 450+ minutes.

Shooting

  • Goals10.1763
  • Penalty goals00.000
  • Shots162.6792
  • Shots on target81.3396

Passing

  • Assists30.5095
  • Key passes193.1797
  • Pass accuracy83.76%83.76%50
  • Accurate passes16527.5036

Possession

  • Dribbles attempted61.0041
  • Dribbles completed20.3332
  • Duels315.176
  • Duels won111.833

Defending

  • Blocks00.000
  • Fouls committed(fewest)10.1797
  • Interceptions10.179
  • Tackles40.6710

Discipline

  • Fouls drawn30.5013
  • Red cards(fewest)00.00100
  • Yellow cards(fewest)00.00100

Some measures are better when they are lower: fouls, cards and goals conceded are marked, and their percentile is turned round so that further along the bar is better on every row. The figure beside the bar is always the actual number, never the inverted one.

Each axis is a percentile against players in the same position, season and competition tier who also cleared the minutes floor. Further from the centre is better on every axis.

Career

Senior football only. Every competition in our record is a senior one, so nothing is filtered out to make this list senior.

Clubs only. International appearances are counted in the career totals above and have no club to list here.

ClubSpellAppsGoals
Charleroi2025 to 2026485
KV Mechelen2023 to 2025568
Servette FC2022 to 2023439
Roda2020 to 20217426
KFC Uerdingen 052018 to 2019442
FSV Mainz 05 II2014 to 2016781
FSV Mainz 05201410
SeasonClubAppsGoalsAssistsRating
2026Charleroi8137.09
2025Charleroi, KV Mechelen46486.97
2024KV Mechelen25447.30
2023KV Mechelen, Servette FC28537.04
2022Servette FC40827.00
2021Roda4014137.77
2020Roda341257.34
2019KFC Uerdingen 052510
2018KFC Uerdingen 051910
2016FSV Mainz 05 II1400
2015FSV Mainz 05 II3700
2014FSV Mainz 05, FSV Mainz 05 II2810

A season holding both is two lines: the clubs played for, and the national team, counted separately. No club line includes an international appearance.

Career figures cover our record, which begins in 2010.

Recent matches

The five most recent matches, each linking to its own page. The full log carries every appearance.

All matches and ratings

Career history

At Charleroi since Sept 2025.

Transfer history

  1. KV MechelenCharleroiSept 2025
  2. Servette FCKV MechelenAug 2023
  3. RodaServette FCJul 2022
  4. KFC Uerdingen 05RodaAug 2020
  5. Borussia DortmundKFC Uerdingen 05Aug 2018
  6. FSV Mainz 05Borussia DortmundAug 2017