R. Brežančić: match by match
71 appearances across 5 competitions, 2015 to 2019.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 71 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2019
2 playedUEFA Europa League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 28 November | UEFA Europa League | A | D2-2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | □ | 5.9 | 0% | |
| Thursday 3 October | UEFA Europa League | A | W1-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
3 playedCopa del Rey, La Liga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 6 December | Copa del Rey | H | L0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 28 November | Copa del Rey | A | L4-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Sunday 11 November | La Liga | A | L2-1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
30 playedSegunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 2 June | Segunda División | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Sunday 27 May | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Monday 21 May | Segunda División | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Sunday 13 May | Segunda División | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 28 April | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 21 April | Segunda División | A | W2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Monday 16 April | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 7 April | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Monday 26 March | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Monday 19 March | Segunda División | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0% | |
| Sunday 11 March | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 16 February | Segunda División | A | L3-2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Sunday 11 February | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 4 February | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 28 January | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 20 January | Segunda División | A | W2-3 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Sunday 14 January | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 23 December | Segunda División | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 17 December | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 2 December | Segunda División | H | W3-1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Sunday 26 November | Segunda División | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 18 November | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 11 November | Segunda División | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 6 November | Segunda División | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0% | |
| Sunday 1 October | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Sunday 24 September | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 17 September | Segunda División | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 9 September | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 2 September | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 26 August | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
26 playedSegunda División
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 17 June | Segunda División | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 14 June | Segunda División | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 10 June | Segunda División | A | W1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Sunday 4 June | Segunda División | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 27 May | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 20 May | Segunda División | A | L3-1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 13 May | Segunda División | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 9 April | Segunda División | A | W0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | □ | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 5 March | Segunda División | H | W1-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 19 February | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 4 February | Segunda División | H | L2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 5.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 28 January | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Saturday 21 January | Segunda División | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 15 January | Segunda División | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 6 January | Segunda División | A | D0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 17 December | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 20 November | Segunda División | A | D2-2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | □□■ | 5.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 12 November | Segunda División | H | W4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 5 November | Segunda División | A | L1-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 29 October | Segunda División | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 22 October | Segunda División | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 15 October | Segunda División | H | W3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | 0% | |
| Sunday 9 October | Segunda División | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 1 October | Segunda División | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 24 September | Segunda División | A | W1-2 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 21 September | Segunda División | H | L0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
10 playedEredivisie, UEFA Europa League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 19 December | Eredivisie | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0% | |
| Friday 4 December | Eredivisie | H | L0-1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 29 November | Eredivisie | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Thursday 26 November | UEFA Europa League | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 21 November | Eredivisie | H | W3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 8 November | Eredivisie | A | W0-2 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Saturday 26 September | Eredivisie | H | W3-1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Sunday 20 September | Eredivisie | A | L2-0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Thursday 17 September | UEFA Europa League | A | L3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.1 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 12 September | Eredivisie | A | W1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.