R. Faty: match by match
105 appearances across 2 competitions, 2015 to 2020.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 111 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2020
3 played6 unusedSerie B
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 6 February | Serie B | A | W0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Monday 1 February | Serie B | H | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 23 January | Serie B | A | D1-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 2 | |
| Saturday 16 January | Serie B | H | L0-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 24 October | Serie B | A | D2-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 20 October | Serie B | H | D0-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 17 October | Serie B | A | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 3 October | Serie B | H | W3-1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 10 | |
| Saturday 26 September | Serie B | A | D1-1 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 4 |
2019
29 playedSuper Lig
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 19 July | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 12 July | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | |
| Wednesday 8 July | Super Lig | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 4 July | Super Lig | H | L1-4 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | |
| Saturday 27 June | Super Lig | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | |
| Friday 19 June | Super Lig | H | L1-2 | 96 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 13 March | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| Friday 6 March | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 5.5 | 0 | |
| Sunday 1 March | Super Lig | H | L0-3 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | |
| Sunday 23 February | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 15 February | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 2 February | Super Lig | H | D1-1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 25 January | Super Lig | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0 | |
| Friday 17 January | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | |
| Saturday 28 December | Super Lig | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 20 December | Super Lig | A | D2-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Saturday 14 December | Super Lig | A | D2-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 23 November | Super Lig | H | L0-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □□■ | 5.3 | 0% | |
| Sunday 10 November | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Monday 4 November | Super Lig | H | L1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 25 October | Super Lig | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 19 October | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 6 October | Super Lig | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 29 September | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 21 September | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0% | |
| Sunday 15 September | Super Lig | H | L0-4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Friday 30 August | Super Lig | A | W0-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 24 August | Super Lig | H | D1-1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 18 August | Super Lig | A | D0-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
19 playedSuper Lig
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 2 February | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 28 January | Super Lig | H | L0-2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 19 January | Super Lig | A | L6-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 22 December | Super Lig | H | L0-3 | 58 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 15 December | Super Lig | A | L4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 10 December | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 24 November | Super Lig | H | L1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 10 November | Super Lig | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 4 November | Super Lig | H | W3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 28 October | Super Lig | A | W1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Sunday 21 October | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 6 October | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 1 October | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Friday 21 September | Super Lig | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 15 September | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Sunday 2 September | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 25 August | Super Lig | H | D2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 19 August | Super Lig | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 10 August | Super Lig | H | L1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
6 playedSuper Lig
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friday 18 May | Super Lig | A | L1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Sunday 13 May | Super Lig | H | L1-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 5.8 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 2 February | Super Lig | H | D2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Friday 8 December | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Sunday 3 December | Super Lig | A | W0-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 18 November | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
24 playedSuper Lig
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 3 June | Super Lig | A | W1-2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Sunday 28 May | Super Lig | H | L1-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 20 May | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 1 May | Super Lig | H | L0-5 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 5.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 7 April | Super Lig | H | W3-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 19 March | Super Lig | H | L1-3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 11 March | Super Lig | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 4 March | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Friday 24 February | Super Lig | A | L4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Friday 17 February | Super Lig | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 11 February | Super Lig | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.2 | 0% | |
| Saturday 21 January | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.4 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 26 December | Super Lig | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Monday 19 December | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Monday 5 December | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Friday 25 November | Super Lig | A | L3-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 19 November | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 29 October | Super Lig | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 22 October | Super Lig | A | W0-2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 16 October | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 25 September | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0% | |
| Friday 16 September | Super Lig | H | W3-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 11 September | Super Lig | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Sunday 28 August | Super Lig | H | L0-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
24 playedSuper Lig
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wednesday 18 May | Super Lig | A | W2-5 | 90 | 0 | 1 | □ | 7.3 | 0% | |
| Saturday 14 May | Super Lig | H | D1-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0% | |
| Saturday 7 May | Super Lig | A | D3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Friday 29 April | Super Lig | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Friday 22 April | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 11 April | Super Lig | A | L3-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 3 April | Super Lig | A | W1-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 20 March | Super Lig | H | W4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 7.1 | 0% | |
| Saturday 5 March | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Saturday 27 February | Super Lig | A | W0-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Saturday 20 February | Super Lig | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Saturday 13 February | Super Lig | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 6 February | Super Lig | H | D3-3 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 24 January | Super Lig | A | W2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 17 January | Super Lig | H | W4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 27 December | Super Lig | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 8 November | Super Lig | H | L0-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Wednesday 28 October | Super Lig | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0% | |
| Saturday 24 October | Super Lig | A | W0-1 | 51 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 17 October | Super Lig | H | L0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Sunday 4 October | Super Lig | A | W2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 28 September | Super Lig | H | W2-0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | □ | 8.8 | 0% | |
| Sunday 20 September | Super Lig | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0% | |
| Saturday 12 September | Super Lig | H | W3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.