R. Živković: match by match
96 appearances across 4 competitions, 2015 to 2022.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 97 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2022
37 playedEredivisie, KNVB Beker
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 11 June | Eredivisie | H | L1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 8 | |
| Tuesday 6 June | Eredivisie | A | L2-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 11 | |
| Saturday 3 June | Eredivisie | H | W2-0 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 14 | |
| Wednesday 31 May | Eredivisie | A | W1-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 11 | |
| Sunday 28 May | Eredivisie | A | L3-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 7 | |
| Sunday 21 May | Eredivisie | H | L1-3 | 83 | 1 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 14 | |
| Sunday 14 May | Eredivisie | A | L5-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 13 | |
| Sunday 7 May | Eredivisie | H | L0-3 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 7 | |
| Saturday 22 April | Eredivisie | A | W2-3 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 9 | |
| Sunday 16 April | Eredivisie | A | L3-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 13 | |
| Sunday 9 April | Eredivisie | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 10 | |
| Saturday 1 April | Eredivisie | A | W1-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 11 | |
| Saturday 11 March | Eredivisie | H | W2-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.7 | 14 | |
| Saturday 4 March | Eredivisie | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 12 | |
| Sunday 26 February | Eredivisie | H | D2-2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 13 | |
| Saturday 18 February | Eredivisie | A | D1-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 8 | |
| Saturday 11 February | Eredivisie | H | L0-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 9 | |
| Saturday 28 January | Eredivisie | A | L2-0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 8 | |
| Tuesday 24 January | Eredivisie | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 14 | |
| Saturday 21 January | Eredivisie | A | L3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7 | 13 | |
| Sunday 15 January | Eredivisie | H | D0-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 13 | |
| Wednesday 11 January | KNVB Beker | A | W2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 15 | |
| Friday 6 January | Eredivisie | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 14 | |
| Saturday 12 November | Eredivisie | H | D3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 17 | |
| Saturday 5 November | Eredivisie | A | W0-1 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 9 | |
| Sunday 30 October | Eredivisie | H | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 11 | |
| Saturday 22 October | Eredivisie | A | L2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 3 | |
| Friday 14 October | Eredivisie | H | D1-1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 4 | |
| Saturday 8 October | Eredivisie | A | L3-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 7 | |
| Sunday 2 October | Eredivisie | H | D0-0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 9 | |
| Sunday 18 September | Eredivisie | A | L2-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 16 | |
| Saturday 10 September | Eredivisie | A | L2-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 7 | |
| Sunday 4 September | Eredivisie | H | L0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 8 | |
| Saturday 27 August | Eredivisie | A | L4-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 7 | |
| Saturday 20 August | Eredivisie | H | W3-2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 6 | |
| Saturday 13 August | Eredivisie | H | D1-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 6 | |
| Saturday 6 August | Eredivisie | A | L4-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 12 |
2021
4 played1 unusedUEFA Europa League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 10 March | UEFA Europa League | A | L3-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Thursday 9 December | UEFA Europa League | A | D1-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 5 | |
| Thursday 4 November | UEFA Europa League | H | L0-1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Thursday 30 September | UEFA Europa League | A | W0-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 2 | |
| Thursday 16 September | UEFA Europa League | H | W2-1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 5 |
2019
5 playedPremier League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 26 July | Premier League | A | L3-1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | |
| Monday 20 July | Premier League | H | L0-1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | |
| Wednesday 8 July | Premier League | H | W1-0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | |
| Wednesday 24 June | Premier League | A | L3-0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | |
| Sunday 21 June | Premier League | A | L3-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 |
2016
34 playedEredivisie
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 25 May | Eredivisie | A | L3-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 91% | |
| Saturday 20 May | Eredivisie | H | W2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 84% | |
| Wednesday 17 May | Eredivisie | A | W1-3 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 100% | |
| Sunday 14 May | Eredivisie | A | W2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 72% | |
| Sunday 7 May | Eredivisie | H | W1-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 75% | |
| Sunday 23 April | Eredivisie | H | W1-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 50% | |
| Sunday 16 April | Eredivisie | A | L2-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 50% | |
| Sunday 9 April | Eredivisie | H | W3-0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 100% | |
| Saturday 1 April | Eredivisie | H | W2-0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 100% | |
| Saturday 18 March | Eredivisie | A | W0-3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 66% | |
| Saturday 11 March | Eredivisie | A | L2-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Sunday 5 March | Eredivisie | H | D1-1 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 84% | |
| Saturday 25 February | Eredivisie | A | W2-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 100% | |
| Saturday 18 February | Eredivisie | H | W3-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 100% | |
| Sunday 12 February | Eredivisie | A | L3-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 87% | |
| Sunday 5 February | Eredivisie | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 60% | |
| Saturday 28 January | Eredivisie | A | W0-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 100% | |
| Sunday 22 January | Eredivisie | H | L0-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 75% | |
| Saturday 14 January | Eredivisie | A | W1-2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 70% | |
| Saturday 17 December | Eredivisie | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 45% | |
| Sunday 11 December | Eredivisie | H | W2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 82% | |
| Sunday 4 December | Eredivisie | A | W0-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 82% | |
| Sunday 27 November | Eredivisie | H | D3-3 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 66% | |
| Sunday 20 November | Eredivisie | A | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 48% | |
| Sunday 6 November | Eredivisie | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 58% | |
| Sunday 30 October | Eredivisie | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 82% | |
| Saturday 22 October | Eredivisie | A | W0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 88% | |
| Saturday 15 October | Eredivisie | H | W3-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 68% | |
| Sunday 2 October | Eredivisie | A | L3-2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 71% | |
| Sunday 25 September | Eredivisie | H | W2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 100% | |
| Friday 16 September | Eredivisie | H | L1-5 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 66% | |
| Saturday 10 September | Eredivisie | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 76% | |
| Friday 26 August | Eredivisie | A | D1-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 33% | |
| Sunday 21 August | Eredivisie | H | L1-2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 66% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2015
16 playedEredivisie
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 17 January | Eredivisie | A | L1-0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 50% | |
| Sunday 20 December | Eredivisie | H | W3-2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 60% | |
| Saturday 12 December | Eredivisie | A | D1-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 58% | |
| Sunday 6 December | Eredivisie | H | W3-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 60% | |
| Saturday 28 November | Eredivisie | A | W1-3 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 57% | |
| Saturday 21 November | Eredivisie | H | D2-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 46% | |
| Saturday 7 November | Eredivisie | H | L2-3 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 71% | |
| Friday 30 October | Eredivisie | A | L2-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 75% | |
| Saturday 24 October | Eredivisie | H | D2-2 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 16% | |
| Saturday 17 October | Eredivisie | A | L2-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 50% | |
| Sunday 27 September | Eredivisie | A | D2-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Sunday 13 September | Eredivisie | A | L1-0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 100% | |
| Friday 28 August | Eredivisie | H | L0-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 75% | |
| Sunday 23 August | Eredivisie | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 84% | |
| Saturday 15 August | Eredivisie | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 64% | |
| Sunday 9 August | Eredivisie | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 73% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.