Rafael Camacho: match by match
78 appearances across 6 competitions, 2018 to 2022.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 85 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2022
25 played7 unusedSuper League 1
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monday 8 May | Super League 1 | H | L1-2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 13 | |
| Wednesday 3 May | Super League 1 | H | W4-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 30 April | Super League 1 | A | L3-2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 3 | |
| Wednesday 26 April | Super League 1 | H | W2-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 3 | |
| Sunday 23 April | Super League 1 | A | W0-3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 9 | |
| Sunday 9 April | Super League 1 | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.9 | 12 | |
| Wednesday 5 April | Super League 1 | H | L0-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Sunday 2 April | Super League 1 | A | D2-2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | □ | 7.3 | 3 | |
| Sunday 19 March | Super League 1 | H | L1-2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| Sunday 12 March | Super League 1 | H | W3-1 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.9 | 30 | |
| Sunday 5 March | Super League 1 | A | L2-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
| Sunday 26 February | Super League 1 | H | W2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Monday 20 February | Super League 1 | A | W0-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 12 February | Super League 1 | H | L1-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 4 February | Super League 1 | A | L1-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 2 | |
| Sunday 15 January | Super League 1 | A | L1-0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 3 | |
| Sunday 8 January | Super League 1 | H | W3-0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 3 | |
| Wednesday 4 January | Super League 1 | A | L1-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 4 | |
| Thursday 29 December | Super League 1 | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 21 December | Super League 1 | A | D1-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 13 November | Super League 1 | A | W0-4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | |
| Tuesday 8 November | Super League 1 | H | W5-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |
| Saturday 5 November | Super League 1 | A | D0-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 7 | |
| Sunday 30 October | Super League 1 | H | D1-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 10 | |
| Saturday 15 October | Super League 1 | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 18 | |
| Sunday 9 October | Super League 1 | H | L0-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 2 | |
| Sunday 2 October | Super League 1 | A | L2-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 5 | |
| Sunday 18 September | Super League 1 | H | W2-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 7 | |
| Sunday 11 September | Super League 1 | A | W0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 4 September | Super League 1 | H | D0-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 2 | |
| Sunday 28 August | Super League 1 | A | L3-1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 13 | |
| Sunday 21 August | Super League 1 | H | W3-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 10 |
2021
16 playedPrimeira Liga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 14 May | Primeira Liga | A | D0-0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 14 | |
| Monday 9 May | Primeira Liga | H | L2-3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 6 | |
| Saturday 30 April | Primeira Liga | H | L0-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 8 | |
| Sunday 24 April | Primeira Liga | A | D2-2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 7 | |
| Saturday 16 April | Primeira Liga | H | W1-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 21 | |
| Saturday 9 April | Primeira Liga | A | L3-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | □ | 6.7 | 20 | |
| Saturday 2 April | Primeira Liga | H | W2-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 13 | |
| Saturday 19 March | Primeira Liga | A | D0-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 3 | |
| Saturday 12 March | Primeira Liga | H | D0-0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 6 | |
| Monday 7 March | Primeira Liga | A | D1-1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 4 | |
| Sunday 12 December | Primeira Liga | H | L0-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 5 | |
| Sunday 3 October | Primeira Liga | H | L0-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 12 | |
| Monday 27 September | Primeira Liga | A | D2-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 2 | |
| Saturday 18 September | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 10 | |
| Sunday 12 September | Primeira Liga | A | D0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 32 | |
| Friday 27 August | Primeira Liga | H | D1-1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 6 |
2020
11 playedPrimeira Liga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 15 May | Primeira Liga | H | L0-3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 4 | |
| Tuesday 11 May | Primeira Liga | A | L1-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 12 | |
| Saturday 1 May | Primeira Liga | A | D0-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 9 | |
| Sunday 21 March | Primeira Liga | H | D0-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 16 | |
| Sunday 14 March | Primeira Liga | A | D1-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.3 | 6 | |
| Sunday 7 March | Primeira Liga | H | W2-0 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 16 | |
| Monday 1 March | Primeira Liga | A | L2-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 6 | |
| Sunday 21 February | Primeira Liga | H | L0-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 7 | |
| Saturday 13 February | Primeira Liga | A | W1-3 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 10 | |
| Tuesday 9 February | Primeira Liga | H | W2-1 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 17 | |
| Friday 5 February | Primeira Liga | H | D0-0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 9 |
2019
24 playedPrimeira Liga, Taça da Liga, UEFA Europa League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wednesday 15 July | Primeira Liga | A | L2-0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 1 July | Primeira Liga | H | W2-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 26 June | Primeira Liga | A | W1-3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | |
| Thursday 18 June | Primeira Liga | H | W2-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 12 June | Primeira Liga | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | |
| Thursday 4 June | Primeira Liga | A | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 3 March | Primeira Liga | A | L3-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 15 February | Primeira Liga | A | D1-1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | |
| Sunday 9 February | Primeira Liga | H | W2-1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | |
| Sunday 2 February | Primeira Liga | A | L1-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | Not recorded | |
| Monday 27 January | Primeira Liga | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | Not recorded | |
| Tuesday 21 January | Taça da Liga | A | L2-1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | Not recorded | |
| Friday 17 January | Primeira Liga | H | L0-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | |
| Saturday 11 January | Primeira Liga | A | W1-3 | 23 | 0 | 1 | □ | 7.1 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 5 January | Primeira Liga | H | L1-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | Not recorded | |
| Thursday 12 December | UEFA Europa League | A | L3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0% | |
| Sunday 8 December | Primeira Liga | H | W1-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Sunday 1 December | Primeira Liga | A | L3-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Thursday 28 November | UEFA Europa League | H | W4-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% | |
| Sunday 10 November | Primeira Liga | H | W2-0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0% | |
| Thursday 7 November | UEFA Europa League | A | W0-2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 3 November | Primeira Liga | A | L1-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0% | |
| Thursday 19 September | UEFA Europa League | A | L3-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Sunday 15 September | Primeira Liga | A | D1-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | Not recorded |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
2 playedFA Cup, Premier League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 19 January | Premier League | H | W4-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Monday 7 January | FA Cup | A | L2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.