S. Khelifi: match by match
64 appearances across 5 competitions, 2016 to 2025.
442ball counts an appearance from the match record itself, not from a stored total.
0 of 74 matches here have a page of their own. The rest are in our archive but do not yet have one.
2025
2 played2 unusedCONMEBOL Sudamericana
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wednesday 23 April | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | A | L1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 9 April | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | A | L1-0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 6 | |
| Thursday 3 April | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | H | D2-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 5 March | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | H | W3-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 16 |
2021
4 played7 unusedSuper League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 19 May | Super League | A | L2-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Thursday 12 May | Super League | H | D2-2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 6 | |
| Saturday 7 May | Super League | A | W1-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Sunday 10 April | Super League | A | L1-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 5 | |
| Saturday 12 March | Super League | H | L0-3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 4 | |
| Saturday 5 March | Super League | A | W0-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Wednesday 2 March | Super League | A | W0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0 | |
| Sunday 27 February | Super League | H | W4-2 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 5 February | Super League | A | W1-3 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 29 January | Super League | H | W1-0 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 18 December | Super League | H | W3-1 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded |
2020
10 played1 unusedSuper League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Accurate passes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saturday 13 March | Super League | H | D1-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 5 | |
| Sunday 7 March | Super League | A | W0-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 11 | |
| Thursday 4 March | Super League | H | L1-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 3 | |
| Saturday 27 February | Super League | A | L3-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.5 | 8 | |
| Sunday 21 February | Super League | H | D1-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 8 | |
| Sunday 14 February | Super League | H | W2-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | |
| Wednesday 3 February | Super League | H | L1-4 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 11 | |
| Saturday 30 January | Super League | A | W2-3 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 22 | |
| Wednesday 27 January | Super League | H | L0-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 7 | |
| Saturday 23 January | Super League | A | W1-4 | Bench | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | Not recorded | |
| Saturday 19 September | Super League | A | L2-1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 9 |
2019
11 played2. Bundesliga, DFB-Pokal, Super League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 28 June | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 20 | |
| Saturday 30 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | W1-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 66% | |
| Saturday 23 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | W3-6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not recorded | 0% | |
| Wednesday 30 October | DFB-Pokal | A | D2-2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 88% | |
| Sunday 6 October | 2. Bundesliga | H | L1-2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 75% | |
| Sunday 29 September | 2. Bundesliga | A | W0-3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.4 | 100% | |
| Friday 20 September | 2. Bundesliga | H | L1-2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 100% | |
| Saturday 14 September | 2. Bundesliga | A | L3-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 89% | |
| Monday 26 August | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 75% | |
| Saturday 3 August | Super League | A | L3-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 25% | |
| Sunday 21 July | Super League | H | L0-4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 90% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2018
7 playedUEFA Europa League
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thursday 21 February | UEFA Europa League | A | L2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 83% | |
| Thursday 14 February | UEFA Europa League | H | L1-3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 100% | |
| Thursday 13 December | UEFA Europa League | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 83% | |
| Thursday 29 November | UEFA Europa League | H | L1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 86% | |
| Thursday 8 November | UEFA Europa League | A | L1-0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 73% | |
| Thursday 25 October | UEFA Europa League | H | W3-2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 42% | |
| Thursday 20 September | UEFA Europa League | A | W0-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 76% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2017
19 played2. Bundesliga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 18 March | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 73% | |
| Saturday 24 February | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 100% | |
| Wednesday 24 January | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 84% | |
| Friday 15 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | L0-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 80% | |
| Friday 8 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | D0-0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 70% | |
| Monday 4 December | 2. Bundesliga | A | W0-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 90% | |
| Saturday 25 November | 2. Bundesliga | H | L2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 84% | |
| Friday 17 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | D2-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | □ | 6.6 | 93% | |
| Saturday 4 November | 2. Bundesliga | H | D2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 94% | |
| Sunday 29 October | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 93% | |
| Saturday 21 October | 2. Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 86% | |
| Saturday 23 September | 2. Bundesliga | A | L2-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | ■ | 4.1 | 75% | |
| Wednesday 20 September | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 73% | |
| Friday 15 September | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 71% | |
| Sunday 10 September | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 74% | |
| Monday 28 August | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 75% | |
| Friday 18 August | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 77% | |
| Saturday 5 August | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-0 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 80% | |
| Monday 31 July | 2. Bundesliga | A | D2-2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 82% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.
2016
11 played2. Bundesliga
| Date | Competition | Opponent | H/A | Result | Min | G | A | Cards | Rating | Pass accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday 21 May | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 83% | |
| Monday 8 May | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 83% | |
| Sunday 23 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | W2-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 85% | |
| Monday 10 April | 2. Bundesliga | H | W1-0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 100% | |
| Friday 17 March | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-2 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 80% | |
| Monday 6 March | 2. Bundesliga | H | D1-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 94% | |
| Friday 10 February | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 88% | |
| Saturday 17 December | 2. Bundesliga | A | D0-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 60% | |
| Sunday 11 December | 2. Bundesliga | H | W3-2 | 26 | 0 | 1 | □ | 6.6 | 62% | |
| Friday 18 November | 2. Bundesliga | A | D1-1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 75% | |
| Sunday 6 November | 2. Bundesliga | H | D2-2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 72% |
The provider changed this measurement in 2020: a percentage before, a count of accurate passes after. They are shown separately because they are not the same number.